Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 13"
from £27.95to £31.993 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo 13" Powerstroke-3 clear
• Single-ply head with double-reinforced rim
• Eliminates unwanted overtones
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film with integrated 3-mil damping ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear P30313BP
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head color
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0313-BP
Remo 13" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0313-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo 13" Powerstroke-3 clear
Single-ply head with double-reinforced rim
Eliminates unwanted overtones
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film with integrated 3-mil damping ring

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 16"
£28.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900AS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT13ECR
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 14"
£28.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel