Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
from £23.50to £30.995 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Mylar film
• Sound: Mid-range focused, short sustain, powerful low end
• Control ring reduces overtones, enhances attack
• Suitable for medium to loud playing styles
• Dimensions: 8-inch height, PS-0108-00
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW BOXED Remo 8" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS010800
NEW BOXED Remo 8" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.50
£27.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Remo 8" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head color
Remo 8" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.75
£31.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Weiß aufgeraut - 8" - PS-0108-00
Overtone reducing agent applied between the 2-plies provides mid and low end tones with enhanced attack and durability 2-ply 7-mil Coated film Ideal for Pop, R&B and Rock applications Available in sizes 6" - 30"
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Coated PS010800
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.95
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 8" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0108-00
Remo 8" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0108-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Mylar film
Sound: Mid-range focused, short sustain, powerful low end
Control ring reduces overtones, enhances attack
Suitable for medium to loud playing styles
Dimensions: 8-inch height, PS-0108-00

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans B08RES7
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
jamesmusiconline
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: £4.00
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: £6.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel