Remo Emperor White Suede 15"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
from £24.20to £27.802 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Double-layered, 7.5 mil per ply
• Surface: Slightly textured
• Sound: Dark tone, medium sustain
• Diameter: 15 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 15" Emperor White Suede Drum Head color
Remo 15" Emperor White Suede Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 15" White Suede Emperor drumhead BE0815WS
Remo 15" White Suede Emperor drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£27.80
£30.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Double-layered, 7.5 mil per ply
Surface: Slightly textured
Sound: Dark tone, medium sustain
Diameter: 15 inches

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £6.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel