Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 10"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 10"
from £19.957 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Tom Fell
• Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film, 5-mil black dot
• Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Funk
• Diameter: 10" (25.40 cm)
• Transparent
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£20.90
Shipping: £6.95
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot) CS031010
Remo Controlled Sound - Clear Black Dot (CS Dot), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 10" Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head color
Remo 10" Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.90
£27.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 10” Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head / Skin CS031010
Remo 10” Controlled Sound Clear Drum Head / Skin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.58
£27.08
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Remo CS-0310-10 10 Inch CS Clear Batter Head (NEW)
Remo CS-0310-10 10 Inch CS Clear Batter Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Remo CS-0310-10 10' CS Dot Clear Drum Head
Remo CS-0310-10 10' CS Dot Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Remo 10" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0310-10
Remo 10" CS Dot Clear Drum Head CS-0310-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Remo 6" CS Clear Tom Head with black dot. CS-0306-10
Remo 6" CS Clear Tom Head with black dot., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£25.60
£28.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Tom Fell
Material: Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film, 5-mil black dot
Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock, Funk
Diameter: 10" (25.40 cm)
Transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans S13H30
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel