Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
from £25.30to £30.493 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Snare Head
• Material: Single-ply 12-mil Mylar film
• Diameter: 16"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 16" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head color
Remo 16" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.30
£32.25
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Drumhead Ambassador X white coated 16" AX-0116-00
Remo Ambassador X Coated Drumhead, 16" 20 Percent thicker than standard Coated Ambassador heads Enhanced stick rebound
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0116-00
Remo 16" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0116-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Head
Material: Single-ply 12-mil Mylar film
Diameter: 16"

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 7A
£25.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B16G1
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 16"
£28.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: £6.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel