Remo Ambassador Smooth White 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 14"
from £26.66to £27.492 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Mylar film
• Diameter: 33 cm
• Thickness: 7.5 mil
• Open and resonant tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Schlagzeugfell Ambassador weiss glatt 14" BA-0214-00 040727-BA021400
14" diameter Medium-weight heads made with a single-ply 10-mil Mylar film Produce a warm open, bright, and resonant sound with a warm attack Smooth White Ambassador drumheads are great for all playing situations Tom/snare batter
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Remo 14" Ambassador Smooth White Drum Heads BA-0214-00
Remo 14" Ambassador Smooth White Drum Heads BA-0214-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Mylar film
Diameter: 33 cm
Thickness: 7.5 mil
Open and resonant tone

Price History

1M
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel