Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
from £22.99to £45.535 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonant Head
• Diameter: 22" (55.88 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
• Bright, open resonant tone with plenty of attack and sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head BONHAM DRUMHEADS 1 Ply Reso Head with Port
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head BONHAM DRUMHEADS 1 Ply Reso Head with Port, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.99
£28.63
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head By BONHAM DRUMHEADS 1 Ply Batter or Resonant
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head By BONHAM DRUMHEADS 1 Ply Batter or Resonant, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.99
£28.63
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
More offers
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head – 1 Ply Batter Kick Drum Skin – BONHAM DRUMHEADS
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head – 1 Ply Batter Kick Drum Skin – BONHAM DRUMHEADS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.99
£28.63
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head BONHAM DRUMHEADS 1 Ply Reso Head Chrome Port
22" Coated White Bass Drum Head BONHAM DRUMHEADS 1 Ply Reso Head Chrome Port, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.99
£35.63
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
Remo BR-1122-00 Ambassador 22 Inch Coated Bass Drum Head (NEW)
Remo BR-1122-00 Ambassador 22 Inch Coated Bass Drum Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant Head
Diameter: 22" (55.88 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Bright, open resonant tone with plenty of attack and sustain

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S12H30
£20.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans B10G1RD
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TXGKAWW
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
mickysticks
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.64
mickysticks
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.64
mickysticks
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.64
mickysticks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.64
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel