Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
from £23.10to £27.955 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Suitable for: Tom
• Size: 14"
• Single-ply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 14" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head color
Remo 14" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.10
£30.05
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Ambassador X Drum Heads AX011400
Remo Ambassador X Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo Drumhead Ambassador X white coated 14" AX-0114-00
The Ambassador-X-Coated drumhead matches the legendary Ambassador Coated in every respect, but is 20% stronger. This provides more attack, broader mids, and increased stability. A particularly remarkable feature of this single-ply, 12mil thick skin is the unique playing feel with improved rebound. This model is very popular as a batter head for toms and snares. Scope of delivery: Remo Drumhead Ambassador X White Coated 14" AX-0114-00
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo AX-0114-00 Ambassador X 14 Inch Coated Drum Head (NEW)
Remo AX-0114-00 Ambassador X 14 Inch Coated Drum Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Remo 14" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0114-00
Remo 14" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0114-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Tom
Size: 14"
Single-ply

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel