Remmers HK glaze 3in1 0.75 l
Manufacturer: Remmers
- Wood protective glaze
- Area of application: Wooden components for outdoor use
- Suitable for: Fences, half-timbered structures, carports, wood cladding, shutters, profile boards, garden houses, windows and doors (primarily as a primer)
- Coverage: 200–250 ml/m²
- Contents: 0.75 l; 2.50 l; 5 l; 10 l; 20 l
Price History
1M
Remmers HK glaze 3in1 0.75 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remmers
Popular Products

Remmers HK glaze 5 l
£87.39

Wagner W 590 Flexio
£139.99

Scheppach ACS3000
£249.61

Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70

Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99

Wagner W 950 Flexio
£217.78

Wagner W 100
£49.50

Wagner Control 150 M
£279.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Remmers HK Stain Ebony, 0,75 Litre, Decorative, Solvent-Based Premium Wood Preservative Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1081
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for outdoor woods e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, woodwork or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and stain in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION AGAINST MOISTURE AND UV - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can still escape. PROTECTION OF THE SURFACE - Painting with this wood stain protects the exterior against mould, algae, blue stain and offers protection against wasp damage., Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers

£19.21
£31.71
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Remmers HK Stain Chestnut, 0,75 Litre, Decorative, Solvent-Based Premium Wood Preservative Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1088
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for outdoor woods e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, woodwork or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and stain in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION AGAINST MOISTURE AND UV - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can still escape. PROTECTION OF THE SURFACE - Painting with this wood stain protects the exterior against mould, algae, blue stain and offers protection against wasp damage.

£19.21
£31.71
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
More offers
Remmers HK Stain Salt Green, 0,75 Litre, Decorative, Solvent-Based Premium Wood Preservative Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1089

£19.21
£31.71
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Remmers HK Stain nutwood, 0,75 Litre, Decorative, Solvent-Based Premium Wood Preservative Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1080
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for outdoor woods e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, woodwork or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and stain in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION AGAINST MOISTURE AND UV - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can still escape. PROTECTION OF THE SURFACE - Painting with this wood stain protects the exterior against mould, algae, blue stain and offers protection against wasp damage., Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers

£19.21
£31.71
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Remmers HK Stain White, 0,75 Litre, Decorative, Solvent-Based Premium Wood Preservative Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1076
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for outdoor woods e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, woodwork or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and stain in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION AGAINST MOISTURE AND UV - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can still escape. PROTECTION OF THE SURFACE - Painting with this wood stain protects the exterior against mould, algae, blue stain and offers protection against wasp damage., Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers

£19.21
£31.71
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
| Wood protective glaze |
| Area of application: Wooden components for outdoor use |
| Suitable for: Fences, half-timbered structures, carports, wood cladding, shutters, profile boards, garden houses, windows and doors (primarily as a primer) |
| Coverage: 200–250 ml/m² |
| Contents: 0.75 l; 2.50 l; 5 l; 10 l; 20 l |
Price History
1M
Remmers HK glaze 3in1 0.75 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products