Regatta Sweetness II

Price History
• Vest
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Wipeable surface
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweetness II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

164 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337337
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337340
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337347
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337350
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337341
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337345
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337349
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337348
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337354
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B0FLQHLVHH
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£11.80
£16.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet RWB053
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet 300225
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet RWB053
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet RWB053
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 16 UK b07a638a-a664-4cee-9989-eef0bf493ef4
The womens Sweetness is a popular four-season fleece bodywarmer, loved for both its great value and quality. Its cut with a relaxed, everyday fit from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a full zip fastening. Pop it on over tops or blouses when theres a nip in the air or layer it under jackets for extra warmth during winter months. 100% Polyester. Regatta Womens sizing (bust approx): 6 (30in/76cm), 8 (32in/81cm), 10 (34in/86cm), 12 (36in/92cm), 14 (38in/97cm), 16 (40in/102cm), 18 (43in/109cm), 20 (45in/114cm), 22 (48in/122cm), 24 (50in/127cm), 26 (52in/132cm), 28 (54in/137cm), 30 (56in/142cm), 32 (58in/147cm), 34 (60in/152cm), 36 (62in/158cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 26 UK af7d6696-5fd5-46e4-848b-d2debc015385
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 26 UK ba0706ba-a212-4fa7-a0e0-d60423fc8b4d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 18 UK 6546bd5a-9bf4-4b56-bba5-495d1d4375e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 24 UK 65b4fa0f-f177-4475-b604-6aa2de7f3bc8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 22 UK 83227196-51de-47ea-8d9a-a1e999e6d486
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 8 UK 68df346e-451e-4018-b17f-6b9d1c362e8b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 12 UK 8e984c83-6911-4687-b213-1d9376a06b3d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 20 UK ff757016-1dc6-401b-a111-cbefacf00c9b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 14 UK 07ef1623-c0fc-4e87-9155-2452ab86ea19
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 16 UK 1a93e1a3-ca6c-40d9-9004-353b38e9bc02
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 12 UK bca0b7fb-6f34-470c-884b-3c66d5ed5589
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 20 UK 16ecaf8f-2371-48f5-ba2c-0d26a8e45de7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 18 UK c28c869b-b118-4049-a932-8cfc61121711
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 8 UK a1165bbc-c7a6-4e3a-8971-800d53362640
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 14 UK d80b74a7-1712-4553-a801-9555a6b723b2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Polyester
Washable
Wipeable surface

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweetness II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 11 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.53
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 51 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 517 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.99
Regatta UproarCompare 398 Prices
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Waterproofs UK
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel