Regatta Sweetness II

Price History
• Vest
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Wipeable surface
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweetness II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

159 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B00TV0TV2S
170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Bodywarmer
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B00TV0TTAW
170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Bodywarmer
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337351
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337334
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet
170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Bodywarmer
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet
170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Bodywarmer
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet RWB053
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet RWB053
Regatta Womens Sweetness II Outdoor Walking Hiking Fleece Bodywarmer Gilet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer (Black) - Size 10 UK 203171ce-b383-4f65-ada5-828017ec07f3
The womens Sweetness is a popular four-season fleece bodywarmer, loved for both its great value and quality. Its cut with a relaxed, everyday fit from lightweight Symmetry fleece with a full zip fastening. Pop it on over tops or blouses when theres a nip in the air or layer it under jackets for extra warmth during winter months. 100% Polyester. Regatta Womens sizing (bust approx): 6 (30in/76cm), 8 (32in/81cm), 10 (34in/86cm), 12 (36in/92cm), 14 (38in/97cm), 16 (40in/102cm), 18 (43in/109cm), 20 (45in/114cm), 22 (48in/122cm), 24 (50in/127cm), 26 (52in/132cm), 28 (54in/137cm), 30 (56in/142cm), 32 (58in/147cm), 34 (60in/152cm), 36 (62in/158cm).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Navy - Size 10 UK cf2bdab0-cd91-4bb0-a9b0-5437cbbad24a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.87
£16.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(20, Navy/Polar Bear) Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer
The womens Sweetness is a popular four-season fleece bodywarmer, loved for both its great value and quality. Its cut with a relaxed, everyday fit...
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
(14, Navy/Polar Bear) Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Black - Size: 16 pvi_0049oy3qo554ll
100% Polyester. Fabric: Brushed, Fleece. Design: Logo, Plain. 170gsm. Fabric Technology: Anti-Pilling, Lightweight. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar. Fit: Relaxed Fit. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. 8 UK: 36 in. 10 UK: 37.5 in. 12 UK: 39 in. 14 UK: 41 in. 20 UK: 47 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 52 in. 26 UK: 54 in. 18 UK: 45.5 in. 16 UK: 43 in.
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Great Outdoors Womens/Ladies Outdoor Classics Sweetness II Bodywarmer - Black - Size: 14 pvi_02iw1ueeyvqnx2
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJAPEA
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B00TV0TZ4C
170gsm symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Bodywarmer
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337352
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£9.28
£26.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Cozy Stand Collar
prodImage
£10.44
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJ9IZC
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Cozy Stand Collar Wear yours to take the edge off breezy evenings or layer under jackets when the temperature drops 100 Percent Polyester
prodImage
£10.97
£15.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet B017YJ9KVY
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet
170gsm Symmetry fleece 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Cozy Stand Collar
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337336
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.44
£28.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Sweetness Body Warmer Soft-Brushed Fleece Gilet UTRG965_52_AMZUK
Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish 1 side brushed, 1 side anti pill Hardwearing and super soft Perfect mid-layer for those cooler days Team with long sleeve tee's in milder weather
prodImage
£11.60
£14.19
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337338
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337346
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337335
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337339
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337342
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337337
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless fleece Regatta Sweetness II MAG10337340
Technical sleeveless zipped gilet for Women SWEETNESS II warm and comfortable designed with one brushed side and one anti-pill side. Elasticated collar and hem to optimise the fit at both ends and prevent air from getting in, enhancing insulation.Recycled Symmetry fleece 170 gr1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill side2 lower pocketsMade from recycled materialsTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that dries quickly and is easy to care for, with an anti-lint finishFabric100% PolyesterSizeOur model is wearing a size 38
prodImage
£11.78
£28.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Polyester
Washable
Wipeable surface

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Sweetness II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 388 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 44 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 478 Prices
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel