Regatta Stormbreak Overtrousers

Price History
• Children's rain pants
• Material: 100% polyester microfiber twill
• Features: waterproof, windproof, quick-drying, elastic waistband
• Pockets: 2 side openings, 1 back pocket with hook-and-loop fastener
• Special features: sealed seams, elastic leg cuffs, drawstring closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Overtrousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Navy B001O56162
10 side pocket openings (allow access to the pockets of the trousers worn underneath) A best-selling classic, they use Hydrafort technology with sealed seams to keep one dry and protected during sudden downpours Taped seams 2 side pocket openings Polyester 100 percent
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Dark Olive B001O524TK
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined Elasticated waist 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(5-6 Years, Navy) Regatta Unisex Kids Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Overtrousers
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
(2 Years, Navy) Regatta Unisex Kids Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Overtrousers
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Kids Stormbreak Pro Overtrousers Waterproof Windproof Pants
Regatta Kids Stormbreak Pro Overtrousers Waterproof Windproof Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Hiking Overtrousers W308
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Hiking Overtrousers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Black XL B001O59QDW
Stay protected on the go with the Stormbreak Overtrousers from Regatta. They're waterproof and come with an elasticated waist and two side openings for easy wear. Pop on over your trousers.
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Black B001787RCI
Taped seams With press studs at the bottom Elasticated waist Made of Hydrafort waterproof polyester material Waterproof Polyester fabric hydrafort 2 pocket openings Two pocket slots
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Black B001O59QCI
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined Elasticated waist 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Dark Olive B001O524UY
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined Elasticated waist 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Dark Olive B001O524RW
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined Elasticated waist 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Dark Olive B001O524T0
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined Elasticated waist 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Dark Olive B001O5613U
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Unlined Elasticated waist 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.40
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(3-4 Years, Black) Regatta Unisex Kids Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Overtrousers
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
(2 Years, Black) Regatta Unisex Kids Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Overtrousers
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
(3-4 Years, Navy) Regatta Unisex Kids Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Overtrousers
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
(5-6 Years, Black) Regatta Unisex Kids Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Overtrousers
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
(7-8 Years, Black) Regatta Unisex Kids Stormbreak Outdoor Waterproof Walking Overtrousers
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Kids' Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Navy Rega91c333-28-Navy-F60a
Whether splashing in muddy puddles on a weekend adventure or walking to school on a wet and windy day, kids will love the Stormbreak. The kids' waterproof trousers are perfect for wearing over warm under layers. . The kids' rain trousers are waterproof and windproof and feature an elasticated waist for comfort. Coordinating Stormbreak jacket is sold separately. 2 side pocket openings
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Childrens Kids Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers, Taped Seams & Lightwiegth - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping Navy B001O59QQE
Waterproof and durable, our Stormbreak kids' waterproof overtrousers will protect their base layers on mini adventures. The kids' shell trousers are made with waterproof Hydrafort fabric and comes with an elasticated waist to keep little ones comfy. Two side openings provide easy wear. Pop the kids' waterproof trousers on over base layers. 2 side pocket openings Elasticated waist & Press studs at hem
prodImage
£11.01
£15.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Kid's Stormbreak Waterproof Taped Seams 2 Side Pockets Press Studs at Hem Over Trousers Overtrousers, Navy, 13 yr,W808 540K13 B07B98KKYX
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£12.97
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(2XL, Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
The mens waterproof Stormbreak Overtrouser is your trusty throw-on legwear. A best-selling classic, they use Hydrafort technology with sealed seams...
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Dark Olive) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Dark Olive) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Dark Olive) Regatta Great Outdoors Mens Outdoor Classics Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's rain pants
Material: 100% polyester microfiber twill
Features: waterproof, windproof, quick-drying, elastic waistband
Pockets: 2 side openings, 1 back pocket with hook-and-loop fastener
Special features: sealed seams, elastic leg cuffs, drawstring closure

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Stormbreak Overtrousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Birchdale Men
£25.00
Regatta Birchdale MenCompare 23 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 342 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Rio 2.0 with inner brief
£10.28
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jako TW-Capri Striker child
£9.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tiro 11 Short
£12.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Billabong Arch
£11.56
Compare Prices
826 offers
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel