Regatta Action II Trousers Regular Leg
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Action II Trousers Regular Leg
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£37.33

Schöffel Toblach2
£37.11

G-Star Kate Boyfriend
£34.92

Maier Sports Lawa
£25.62

Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51

Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99

Schöffel Rangun
£55.08

BRAX Carola jeans
£46.77
45 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Women's J169R 80014L Action II Walking Trouser - Black, Size 14 TRJ334/BLK/16R_NG
Polyester/cotton fabric Durable water repellent finish Part-elasticated waist Double seat Knee patches Multi pocketed with concealed zips

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's J169R 80012L Action II Walking Trouser - Black, Size 12 J169_Black_12_Regular
Polyester/cotton fabric Durable water repellent finish Part-elasticated waist Double seat Knee patches Multi pocketed with concealed zips

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Original Action Waterproof Trousers - Regular - Navy - Size 32 (Waist) e9da49fc-a25e-4b75-b2f3-68c3b2d621b2
Mens waterproof trousers made of Polycotton fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Fabric weight 180g/m2. Water repellent coating. Part-elasticated waist. Double seat for extra strength. Knee patches. Belt loops. 2 front pockets. 4 welt covered front zip pockets. 1 cargo leg pocket. 2 back zipped pockets with welt covering. Ideal for wearing outdoors in the rain. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton. Regular: 32in.
Standard Delivery

£20.26
£23.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Waterproof Trousers - Regular - Black - Size 30 (Waist) 51ddd3c2-2783-4847-959c-f143fe9d26cf
Mens waterproof trousers made of hardwearing Polycotton fabric. Fabric weight 245 g/m2. Water repellent coating. Part-elasticated waist. Knee pad pockets. Belt loops. Zip fly opening. Metal Shank button to CF fasten. 2 front pockets, 1 with small coin pocket. Multi zip pockets. 1 side zipped pocket. 2 back pockets. Reinforced crotch seam. Reinforced seams with triple stitching. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton. Regular: 32in.
Standard Delivery

£24.55
£27.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers - Green - Size: 28 x regular pvi_01gwyqu1rf2p1n
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm

£25.96
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies New Action Water Repellent Trousers - Navy - Size: 16 regular pvi_03lzkejsn8vj2t
100% polycotton. Part elasticated waist. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zippered pocket with welt covering. Durable water repellent finish. Leg length: Short - 27, Regular - 29, Long - 31. 180g/m.

£29.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Pro Action Waterproof Trousers - Regular (Navy) - Size 28 (Waist) 5c2ec496-4a45-4378-b67a-2cabc365cae7
Standard Delivery

£24.55
£27.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Waterproof Trousers - Regular (Navy) - Size 32 (Waist) 78121459-7d19-4816-a13a-0cffec8118a2
Standard Delivery

£24.55
£27.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Waterproof Trousers - Regular (Navy) - Size 38 (Waist) e4b46095-481c-4809-a1fb-ea2c2a1e45ba
Standard Delivery

£24.55
£27.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Waterproof Trousers - Regular (Navy) - Size 46 (Waist) a579385d-dcd1-49f2-ba52-ff333b957b8e
Standard Delivery

£24.55
£27.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Waterproof Trousers - Regular - Black - Size 44 (Waist) 2b2aa609-ca96-414b-ab16-e5e5bd030f49
Standard Delivery

£24.55
£27.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies Pro Action Stretch Trousers (Navy) - Size 10 Regular 019a97b6-10a2-7ffa-b016-75dd88221ca6
Fabric: Stretch, Woven. Design: Plain. Fastening: Button, Zip. Fabric Technology: Durable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Quick Dry. Belt Loops, Triple Stitched Seam. Pockets: 2 Back Pockets, 2 Front Pockets, Cargo. Waistline: Part Elasticated. Hem: Adjustable.
Standard Delivery

£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies Pro Action Stretch Trousers (Black) - Size 18 Regular 019a97b5-fa50-76a2-96f4-f979627b1018
Standard Delivery

£24.73
£27.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Stretch Trousers (Black) - Size 40 Regular 01997b04-7810-71b2-ae02-813050bc5b52
50% Recycled Polyester, 50% Polyester. Fabric: Stretch, Woven. Design: Plain. 155gsm. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric Technology: Water Repellent. Belt Loops, Shank Button Over, Triple Stitched Seam. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Cargo Pocket. Waistline: Part Elasticated. Sustainability: Ethical Trading Initiative, GRS Certified, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Certified, REACH, Sustainable Materials. Hem: Extended.
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Stretch Trousers (Black) - Size 28 Regular 01997b04-b8e2-7964-8ea6-cfd8b1334473
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Action Stretch Trousers (Black) - Size 38 Regular 01997b04-6a2e-7edd-94ac-9c15c7566455
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta New Womens/Ladies Action Sports Trousers (Navy) - Size 16 Regular 67ff25a2-b056-4ea4-91b3-10f6f3f14cf0
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Leg length: Short, Regular, Long. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta New Womens/Ladies Action Sports Trousers (Navy) - Size 10 Regular 27127b5f-4c1b-483f-8b78-21a2a3ec8882
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Leg length: Short, Regular, Long. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta New Womens/Ladies Action Sports Trousers (Black) - Size 16 Regular f6955821-b3ae-4aa6-bc2c-6ceb30c763cc
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Leg length: Short, Regular, Long. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Black) - Size 28 Regular ffd32ad7-78d3-4b3c-83e2-3673361c72a1
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Black) - Size 34 Regular 31a76c37-d6c5-472e-85df-02da07b2cddb
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Black) - Size 42 Regular 90cb2a3b-4a4a-4407-8500-59623b7904e5
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Navy) - Size 40 Regular 42bf2ccd-3d09-4f89-9670-5eab56122472
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Dark Grey) - Size 40 Regular 62b239d2-679a-46f7-aa1b-a8aeda816f12
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Black) - Size 36 Regular 9f020b41-29a3-4b2f-80be-c94c40c6738a
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta New Womens/Ladies Action Sports Trousers (Black) - Size 14 Regular ca1c331a-e50d-40a2-badb-ea7d5e0c311b
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Leg length: Short, Regular, Long. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Navy) - Size 28 Regular a803c43c-802a-4165-beb3-0b019ab2ed44
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Navy) - Size 36 Regular ce4ac930-e8a0-42fd-99ef-cb2bf3ba3c90
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta New Womens/Ladies Action Sports Trousers (Navy) - Size 18 Regular 8340fb2f-cfa3-4dab-ba0d-d464c3542a9b
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Leg length: Short, Regular, Long. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Sports New Action Trousers (Black) - Size 40 Regular b9e3e48d-f591-4dd2-b66a-c290958b9482
Part-elasticated waist. Knee patches. Belt loops. Multi pocketed with concealed zips. 2 front large pockets with hem bellows. Right side zipped pocket with welt covering. 2 back pockets - one zipped pocket with welt covering. Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Size - Waist (to fit) 28”, 30”, 32”, 34”, 36”, 38”, 40”, 42”, 44”, 46”. Inside Leg Short 29”, Regular 31”, Long 33”. Fabric: Polycotton Fabric Weight: 180gsm
Standard Delivery

£28.41
£31.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Action II Trousers Regular Leg
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products