Red Dingo Collar

Price History
• Collar
• Dimensions: L1,000 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dingo Decorative Red Leather Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds 12396 B01K4AY4JS
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Dingo Decorative Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds, Natural Genuine Leather 12378 B01K4AXRJ6
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Dingo Strong Real Leather Dog Collar Lined with Suede, Red 12176 B01K4AWWKG
very durable The highest quality of production Convenience and reliability Indoor, Outdoor
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
Dingo Patterned Collar for Dog with Plastic Buckle Handmade America Nevada Style 15505
Fancy & fashionable collar Big dogs 4,0 x 75 cm Strong stitching Unique design
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Dingo Soft Leather Collar for Whippet and Gun Dog Breeds Designed Handmade 12400 B00B4D4TSG
The whippet collar is kept in shades of brown and cream. This product is handmade of soft genuine leather M Size: collar for dog neck between 26 - 30 cm (collar full length 37 cm) Leather collar for greyhounds and whippets comes from full grain leather that was tanned with plant method and is completely safe for animal's hair Whippet collars and leads have chromed fittings, that are stainless and durable. Profiled width of the collar enhances the slender neckline Dingo, original brand since 1977, provides the high quality products
prodImage
£32.47
Shipping: Free
DINGO GEAR Cobra Dog Collar with Professional Safety Buckle, and Label Attached with Velcro-like Fastener, Reliable Collar for Defence Training, Special Tasks, Neck Girth 45-63 cm, Orange (S03938) B0D7W2FSZM
The Cobra dog collar features a professional safety buckle, a triangle on a pad made of anodized aircraft-grade aluminium for attaching a leash, and a label attached with Velcro-like fastener The dog collar is suitable for dogs with a neck girth between 45 and 63 cm. Measure the dog's neck (neck circumference) and add approximately a 2 cm gap for comfort Dog collars are approximately 4 cm wide and 0.2 cm thick. The length depends on the size, but please keep in mind that this is a handmade product, so some dimensions might slightly vary from the given ones The collar can be used as a regular collar and as a training collar, for K9, defence training and other. Its solid construction is helpful for working dogs, assisting in teaching them to cooperate with humans Durable Cobra collars, as well as training leads, bite tugs, and other dog training equipment are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear – original brand since 1977
prodImage
£90.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1,000 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£8.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: £4.49
melaniesdoggrooming
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £1.99
melaniesdoggrooming
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel