Red Dingo Collar

Price History
• Collar
• Dimensions: L1,000 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Natural 13672 B01IR1X9O2
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord Two Limiters Waterproof for Training IGP Agitation Bite Work Obedience XS - Black (S04046) B096TF25J9
Black training collar made of strong cord with 2 movable plastic limiters and chromed semi-circle, use under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm, the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, dog sports XS size - 40 cm long, advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, hand sewn, chrome fittings, lightweight The training collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer; professional dog equipment is hand sewn by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£13.80
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Brown 13599 B01IR1XOL0
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable
prodImage
£14.21
£18.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar, Brown, for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet, 12372 B01K4AXLMO
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 34 and 38 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£14.36
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof Durable Collar for Bite Training IGP Obedience Working Dogs Size XS - Black (S04058) B07RPC13JZ
Black choke collar made of strong cord with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed semi-circle. The slip collar can be used everyday under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm. The collar is adjustable, but the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the choke collar is mostly used in: K9, obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, when you need to teach the dog to control movement and what's allowed XS size - 40 cm long. Dog collar advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, handmade, with chrome fittings, lightweight, tested by K9 professionals The choke collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer. Choke collars are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£14.40
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar, Brown, for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet, 12370,M B01K4AXLUG
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 26 and 30 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£14.41
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar, Red, for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12363 B01K4AXG88
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 22 and 26 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£14.55
£19.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar 3 mm Diameter Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof for Dog Sports IGP Bite Work Obedience Size XL - Black (S04074) B0DB5XJXS9
3 mm diameter training collar hand sewn with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed circles; should be used as intended, after consulting a trainer XL size – 60 cm long; when fitting, remember to leave a minimum gap of 2 - 3 cm for dog comfort, if the dog has a neck girth of 60 cm, choose size 2XL Advantages: strong, sturdy, suitable for all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean and to put on, multifunctional, handmade, chromed fittings, lightweight, handmade, tested by trainers The training collar is mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, military and border protection dog training The training collars, as well as leads, harnesses, bite guards, and other professional training equipment, are handcrafted in Poland by Dingo Gear – an original brand since 1977
prodImage
£14.79
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Glamour Dog Collar with Crystals Decorative Handmade for Modern Dog White 13987 B01LY3VPN9
Convenience and reliability Highest quality production crystals reputable jeweler White 1.6 x 35 cm
prodImage
£15.14
£19.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Decorative Brown Leather Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds 12386 B01K4AXVNI
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£15.22
£19.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Decorative Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds, Natural Genuine Leather 12374 B01K4AXRDM
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£15.22
£19.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Glamour Dog Collar with Crystals Decorative Handmade for Modern Dog Blue 13955 B01LX4MR4C
Convenience and reliability Highest quality production crystals reputable jeweler Blue 1.6 x 35 cm
prodImage
£15.26
£19.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord Two Limiters Waterproof for Training IGP Agitation Bite Work Obedience M - Black (S04048) B096TGJZPN
Black training collar made of strong cord with 2 movable plastic limiters and chromed semi-circle, use under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm, the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, dog sports M size - 50 cm long, advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, hand sewn, chrome fittings, lightweight The training collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer; professional dog equipment is hand sewn by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£15.37
£19.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof Durable Collar for Bite Training IGP Obedience Working Dogs Size L - Black (S04061) B07RN98YBD
Black choke collar made of strong cord with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed semi-circle. The slip collar can be used everyday under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm. The collar is adjustable, but the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the choke collar is mostly used in: K9, obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, when you need to teach the dog to control movement and what's allowed L size - 55 cm long. Dog collar advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, handmade, with chrome fittings, lightweight, tested by K9 professionals The choke collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer. Choke collars are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£15.53
£20.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar 3 mm Diameter Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof for Dog Sports IGP Bite Work Obedience Size XS - Black (S04070) B0DB5WR2FS
3 mm diameter training collar hand sewn with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed circles; should be used as intended, after consulting a trainer XS size – 40 cm long; when fitting, remember to leave a minimum gap of 2 - 3 cm for dog comfort, if the dog has a neck girth of 40 cm, choose size S Advantages: strong, sturdy, suitable for all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean and to put on, multifunctional, handmade, chromed fittings, lightweight, handmade, tested by trainers The training collar is mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, military and border protection dog training The training collars, as well as leads, harnesses, bite guards, and other professional training equipment, are handcrafted in Poland by Dingo Gear – an original brand since 1977
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Decorative Black Leather Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds 12380 B01K4AXV7E
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Red Dingo Classic Red Dog Collar | Dogs
Red Dingo Classic Red Dog Collar | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
Dingo Patterned Collar for Dog with Plastic Buckle Handmade America Colorado Style 15510 B01C78O6KM
Fancy & fashionable collar Medium dogs 3,0 x 60 cm Strong stitching Unique design
prodImage
£15.69
£20.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Glamour Dog Collar with Crystals Decorative Handmade for Modern Dog Red 13940 B01LY3VUF6
Convenience and reliability Highest quality production crystals reputable jeweler Red 1.6 x 41 cm
prodImage
£15.74
£20.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Red Dingo Reflective Bones Dog Collar Red | Dogs DCRBRE20
Red Dingo Reflective Bones Dog Collar Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
Dingo Glamour Dog Collar with Crystals Decorative Handmade for Modern Dog Black 13924 B01LWT03I2
Convenience and reliability Highest quality production crystals reputable jeweler Black 1.6 x 41 cm
prodImage
£16.11
£20.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar in Natural Colour for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12351 B01K4AX1W4
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 22 and 26 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£16.28
£20.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Black 13588 B01IR1XGY0
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable
prodImage
£16.29
£20.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Brown 13591 B01IR1XGNG
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable
prodImage
£16.29
£20.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Black 13596 B01IR1XOHE
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable
prodImage
£16.31
£20.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof Durable Collar for Bite Training IGP Obedience Working Dogs Size M - Black (S04060) B07RSGRVG4
Black choke collar made of strong cord with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed semi-circle. The slip collar can be used everyday under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm. The collar is adjustable, but the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the choke collar is mostly used in: K9, obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, when you need to teach the dog to control movement and what's allowed M size - 50 cm long. Dog collar advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, handmade, with chrome fittings, lightweight, tested by K9 professionals The choke collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer. Choke collars are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£16.35
£20.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Brown 12038 B00S6CUVL2
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable
prodImage
£16.36
£20.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof Durable Collar for Bite Training IGP Obedience Working Dogs Size S - Black (S04059) B07RTMP55W
Black choke collar made of strong cord with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed semi-circle. The slip collar can be used everyday under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm. The collar is adjustable, but the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the choke collar is mostly used in: K9, obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, when you need to teach the dog to control movement and what's allowed S size - 45 cm long. Dog collar advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, handmade, with chrome fittings, lightweight, tested by K9 professionals The choke collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer. Choke collars are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£16.60
£21.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Decorative Red Leather Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds 12393 B01K4AXZTS
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£16.61
£21.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO Dog Collar Not Manufactured Anymore Brown D12486 B01JOV6NVA
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£16.63
£21.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1,000 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£8.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: £4.49
melaniesdoggrooming
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £1.99
melaniesdoggrooming
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel