Red Dingo Collar

Price History
• Collar
• Dimensions: L1,000 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DINGO GEAR Cobra Dog Collar with Professional Safety Buckle, and Label Attached with Velcro-like Fastener, Reliable Collar for Defence Training, Special Tasks, Neck Girth 45-63 cm, Orange (S03938) B0D7W2FSZM
The Cobra dog collar features a professional safety buckle, a triangle on a pad made of anodized aircraft-grade aluminium for attaching a leash, and a label attached with Velcro-like fastener The dog collar is suitable for dogs with a neck girth between 45 and 63 cm. Measure the dog's neck (neck circumference) and add approximately a 2 cm gap for comfort Dog collars are approximately 4 cm wide and 0.2 cm thick. The length depends on the size, but please keep in mind that this is a handmade product, so some dimensions might slightly vary from the given ones The collar can be used as a regular collar and as a training collar, for K9, defence training and other. Its solid construction is helpful for working dogs, assisting in teaching them to cooperate with humans Durable Cobra collars, as well as training leads, bite tugs, and other dog training equipment are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear – original brand since 1977
prodImage
£10.14
£14.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Basic Dog Collar with Metal Clasp Delicate and Durable Handmade Black 13078 B01LZMRTXE
durable eco-friendly high precision 2 x 55 cm black
prodImage
£10.38
£14.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
RED DINGO PURPLE UNICORN COLLAR & LEADS
RED DINGO PURPLE UNICORN COLLAR & LEADS, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£11.50
£13.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Red-Dingo Red Dingo Plain Hot Pink Dog Collar (12mm x 20-32cm) DC-ZZ-HP-SM
Red Dingo Plain Hot Pink Dog Collar (12mm x 20-32cm) Unique bucklebone enabling quick fit and release of collar^Verystrong durable nylon^Easy to...
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
Red Dingo Red with White Spots Dog Collar | Dogs DCS5RE20
Red Dingo Red with White Spots Dog Collar | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars
prodImage
£14.83
Shipping: Free
Red-Dingo Red Dingo Designer Dog Collar, White Spots on Red (15mm x 24-36cm) S DC-S5-RE-15
Red Dingo Designer Dog Collar, White Spots on Red (15mm x24-36cm) S Unique bucklebone enabling quick fit and release of collar Very strong durable...
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dingo Leather Handle to Collar for Conducting the Dog 34 cm Red 10608 B01LZB78U2
made of leather combination of chrome and nickel-plated hardware corrosion resistant Available in four colors: natural, black, brown, red 2 x 34 cm
prodImage
£10.45
£14.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO Dog Collar Not Manufactured Anymore Black D12058 B01JLWOBRK
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete
prodImage
£10.46
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Leather Handle to Collar for Conducting the Dog 34 cm Black 10605 B01M0XX0GL
made of leather combination of chrome and nickel-plated hardware corrosion resistant Available in four colors: natural, black, brown, red 2 x 34 cm
prodImage
£10.55
£15.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Brown 13646 B00S6CDBQO
Durable, Suitable for Adult pets,Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor Really strong and well made - geninie Feather lined with felt
prodImage
£10.58
£15.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Natural 13648 B01IP940DK
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Durable Really strong and well made - geninie leather
prodImage
£10.83
£15.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Black 13653 B01IP940D0
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Durable Really strong and well made - geninie leather
prodImage
£11.12
£15.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Designed Leather Dog Collar, Lined with Felt, Decorative Studs, Durable, Black 12060 B01JLWOOAE
Indoor, Outdoor Really strong and well made - geninie Feather Suitable for Adult pets,Suitable for Young pets, lined with felt Durable
prodImage
£11.13
£15.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Kennel Collar for Dog 70 cm Black Fabric Handmade 12333 B01MFXEBR5
high quality polypropylene tape very high strength strong sewing Neck size 45 - 54 cm
prodImage
£11.15
£15.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar in Black Colour for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12357 B01K4AX6RY
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 22 and 26 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£11.29
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Basic Dog Collar with Plastic Safe Buckle Delicate and Durable Handmade Black 13076 B01LX3NVWT
collar with plastic clasp plastic clasp allows for quick installation and image collar product is delicate, but durable eco-friendly and user friendly neck size 28 - 46 cm
prodImage
£11.55
£16.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Basic Dog Collar with Plastic Safe Buckle Delicate and Durable Handmade Red 13089 B01LZDO2KT
collar with plastic clasp plastic clasp allows for quick installation and image collar product is delicate, but durable eco-friendly and user friendly neck size 28 - 46 cm
prodImage
£11.55
£16.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Natural 13652 B01IP9412U
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Durable Really strong and well made - geninie leather
prodImage
£11.72
£16.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Choke Collar Hand Sewn Strong Polypropylene Braided Cord Two Limiters Waterproof Choker for K9 Training IGP Agitation Bite Work Obedience S - Black (S04047) B096TFW89P
Black training collar made of strong cord with 2 movable plastic limiters and chromed semi-circle, use under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm, the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, dog sports S size - 45 cm long, advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, hand sewn, chrome fittings, lightweight The training collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer; professional dog equipment is hand sewn by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£11.91
£16.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar 3 mm Diameter Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof for Dog Sports IGP Bite Work Obedience Size 2XL - Black (S04075) B0DB5XT8CT
3 mm diameter training collar hand sewn with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed circles; should be used as intended, after consulting a trainer XXL size – 65 cm long; when fitting the collar, remember to leave a minimum gap of 2 - 3 cm for dog comfort, this is the largest training collar in our offer Advantages: strong, sturdy, suitable for all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean and to put on, multifunctional, handmade, chromed fittings, lightweight, handmade, tested by trainers The training collar is mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, military and border protection dog training The training collars, as well as leads, harnesses, bite guards, and other professional training equipment, are handcrafted in Poland by Dingo Gear – an original brand since 1977
prodImage
£12.04
£16.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar 3 mm Diameter Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof for Dog Sports IGP Bite Work Obedience Size L - Black (S04073) B0DB5XKBDB
3 mm diameter training collar hand sewn with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed circles; should be used as intended, after consulting a trainer L size – 55 cm long; when fitting, remember to leave a minimum gap of 2 - 3 cm for dog comfort, if the dog has a neck girth of 55 cm, choose size XL Advantages: strong, sturdy, suitable for all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean and to put on, multifunctional, handmade, chromed fittings, lightweight, handmade, tested by trainers The training collar is mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, military and border protection dog training The training collars, as well as leads, harnesses, bite guards, and other professional training equipment, are handcrafted in Poland by Dingo Gear – an original brand since 1977
prodImage
£12.34
£16.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar, Red, for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet, 12362 B01K4AXC82
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 18 and 22 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar in Black Colour for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12356 B01K4AX7DC
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 18 and 22 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£12.67
£17.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar, Brown, for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet, 12368 B01K4AXM3M
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 18 and 22 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£12.67
£17.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar in Natural Colour for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12350 B01K4AX1WE
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 18 and 22 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£12.67
£17.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar 3 mm Diameter Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof for Dog Sports IGP Bite Work Obedience Size XS - Black (S04070) B0DB5WR2FS
3 mm diameter training collar hand sewn with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed circles; should be used as intended, after consulting a trainer XS size – 40 cm long; when fitting, remember to leave a minimum gap of 2 - 3 cm for dog comfort, if the dog has a neck girth of 40 cm, choose size S Advantages: strong, sturdy, suitable for all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean and to put on, multifunctional, handmade, chromed fittings, lightweight, handmade, tested by trainers The training collar is mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, military and border protection dog training The training collars, as well as leads, harnesses, bite guards, and other professional training equipment, are handcrafted in Poland by Dingo Gear – an original brand since 1977
prodImage
£12.74
£17.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar, Brown, for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12369 B01K4AXM2S
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 22 and 26 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Designed Leather Dog Collar, Lined with Felt, Decorative Studs, Durable, Red 12086 B01JOV65EK
Indoor, Outdoor Really strong and well made - geninie Feather Suitable for Adult pets,Suitable for Young pets, lined with felt Durable
prodImage
£13.73
£18.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Natural 13672 B01IR1X9O2
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord Two Limiters Waterproof for Training IGP Agitation Bite Work Obedience XS - Black (S04046) B096TF25J9
Black training collar made of strong cord with 2 movable plastic limiters and chromed semi-circle, use under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm, the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, dog sports XS size - 40 cm long, advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, hand sewn, chrome fittings, lightweight The training collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer; professional dog equipment is hand sewn by Dingo Gear
prodImage
£13.80
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1,000 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£8.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£12.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: £4.49
melaniesdoggrooming
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel