Red Dingo Collar
- Collar
- Dimensions: L1,000 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
95 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar 3 mm Diameter Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof for Dog Sports IGP Bite Work Obedience Size S - Black (S04071) B0DB5XVC9P
3 mm diameter training collar hand sewn with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed circles; should be used as intended, after consulting a trainer S size – 45 cm long; when fitting, remember to leave a minimum gap of 2 - 3 cm for dog comfort, if the dog has a neck girth of 45 cm, choose size M Advantages: strong, sturdy, suitable for all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean and to put on, multifunctional, handmade, chromed fittings, lightweight, handmade, tested by trainers The training collar is mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, military and border protection dog training The training collars, as well as leads, harnesses, bite guards, and other professional training equipment, are handcrafted in Poland by Dingo Gear – an original brand since 1977

£16.66
£21.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Designed Leather Dog Collar, Lined with Felt, Decorative Studs, Durable, Red 12480 B01JOV6NGA
Indoor, Outdoor Really strong and well made - geninie Feather Suitable for Adult pets,Suitable for Young pets, lined with felt Durable

£16.66
£21.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Red 13593 B01IR1XP6O
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable

£16.74
£21.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Designed Leather Dog Collar, Lined with Felt, Decorative Studs, Durable, Red 12476 B01JOV6FEA
Indoor, Outdoor Really strong and well made - geninie Feather Suitable for Adult pets,Suitable for Young pets, lined with felt Durable

£16.75
£21.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Designed Leather Dog Collar, Lined with Felt, Decorative Studs, Durable, Black 12475 B01JOV6FCC
Indoor, Outdoor Really strong and well made - geninie Feather Suitable for Adult pets,Suitable for Young pets, lined with felt Durable

£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Magic Dog Leash for Dog with Adjustable Choke Collar, Yellow and Pink Melange 10489 B01LYZEUHZ
quality rope leash with collar very strong seams : glued, stitched by hand, cobered by plastic clamp mild and comfortable touch 1.2 x 170 cm

£17.53
£22.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar for Hound Greyhound Deerhound Wolfhound Saluki Whippet Natural 12352 B01K4AX7BE
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 26 and 30 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977

£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Classic Collar Dog Comfort, Lined with Felt, Grain Leather, Natural 12017 B01IR1XV7M
Suitable for Adult pets, Suitable for Young pets, Indoor, Outdoor lined with felt Really strong and well made - geninie leather Durable

£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Decorative Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds, Natural Genuine Leather 12376 B01K4AXRIC
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete

£18.14
£22.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Designed Leather Dog Collar, Lined with Felt, Decorative Studs, Durable, Black 12483 B01JOV6NFQ
Indoor, Outdoor Really strong and well made - geninie Feather Suitable for Adult pets,Suitable for Young pets, lined with felt Durable

£18.38
£22.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord Two Limiters Waterproof for Training IGP Agitation Bite Work Obedience XL - Black (S04050) B096TFMGG4
Black training collar made of strong cord with 2 movable plastic limiters and chromed semi-circle, use under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm, the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, dog sports XL size - 60 cm long, advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, hand sewn, chrome fittings, lightweight The training collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer; professional dog equipment is hand sewn by Dingo Gear

£18.74
£23.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Red Dingo Reflective Bones Dog Collar Red | Dogs
Red Dingo Reflective Bones Dog Collar Red | Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Leads & Head Collars

£18.83
Shipping: Free
Dingo Soft Leather Collar Handle, Plaited Short Leash for Dog, Lead 35 cm Long Black 11225 B01LYNSUTT
very durable leather very high quality resistance to changing weather conditions Black 2 x 35 cm

£19.24
£23.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR WWW.DINGOGEAR.COM 1977 DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof Durable Collar for Bite Training IGP Obedience Working Dogs Size X
Black choke collar made of strong cord with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed semi-circle. The slip collar can be used everyday under the...

£19.44
Shipping: Free
DINGO GEAR WWW.DINGOGEAR.COM 1977 Dingo gear choke collar for Dog Training Handmade of cord with 2 Limit S04048
...

£19.63
Shipping: Free
Dingo Soft Leather Collar Handle, Plaited Short Leash for Dog, Lead 35 cm Long Natural 11224 B01M0LT8EA
very durable leather very high quality resistance to changing weather conditions Natural 2 x 35 cm

£19.77
£24.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Decorative Red Leather Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds 12395 B01K4AY4JI
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dingo Decorative Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds, Natural Genuine Leather 12377 B01K4AXRC8
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord Two Limiters Waterproof for Training IGP Agitation Bite Work Obedience 2XL - Black (S04051) B096TGB23Z
Black training collar made of strong cord with 2 movable plastic limiters and chromed semi-circle, use under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm, the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, dog sports 2XL size - 65 cm long, advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, hand sewn, chrome fittings, lightweight The training collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer; professional dog equipment is hand sewn by Dingo Gear

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Dingo Dog Collar from Double Stapled Leather, Lined, Durable Handmade Classic, Natural 12519 B01K74D6Z4
extremely durable resistant to changing weather conditions for demanding clients duble staple

£20.12
Shipping: Free
DINGO GEAR Dog Choke Collar Handmade from Strong Cord with 2 Limiters Waterproof Choker for K9 Training IGP Agitation Bite Work Obedience Black L (S04049) B096TFFNPC
Black training collar made of strong cord with 2 movable plastic limiters and chromed semi-circle, use under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm, the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the mostly used in: obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, dog sports L size - 55 cm long, advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, hand sewn, chrome fittings, lightweight The training collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer; professional dog equipment is hand sewn by Dingo Gear

£20.40
Shipping: Free
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar, Red, for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet, 12366 B01K4AXM4G
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 34 and 38 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977

£20.62
Shipping: Free
Dingo Dog Collar from Double Stapled Leather, Lined, Durable Handmade Classic, Red 12522 B01K74E5BS
extremely durable resistant to changing weather conditions for demanding clients duble staple

£20.64
Shipping: Free
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar in Natural Colour for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12354 B01K4AX73C
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 34 and 38 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977

£20.64
Shipping: Free
Dingo Genuine Leather Collar in Black Colour for Hound, Greyhound, Deerhound, Wolfhound, Sloughi, Borzoi, Saluki and Whippet 12360 B01K4AXBLK
The dog collar from the CLASSIC collection is made of natural cowhide For hound, whippet, borzoi, greyhound, deerhound, wolfhound, sloughi, saluki, all types of dogs from FCI group X Due to the specific structure, the collar does not slide off the neck, it is wide, safe and solidly finished For dogs with neck circuit between 34 and 38 cm Dingo - original brand since 1977

£20.68
Shipping: Free
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof Durable Collar for Bite Training IGP Obedience Working Dogs Size XL - Black (S04062) B07RPBZMNH
Black choke collar made of strong cord with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed semi-circle. The slip collar can be used everyday under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm. The collar is adjustable, but the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the choke collar is mostly used in: K9, obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, when you need to teach the dog to control movement and what's allowed XL size - 60 cm long. Dog collar advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, handmade, with chrome fittings, lightweight, tested by K9 professionals The choke collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer. Choke collars are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear

£20.74
Shipping: Free
Dingo Dog Collar from Double Stapled Leather, Lined, Durable Handmade Classic, Red 12518 B01K74E5MC
extremely durable resistant to changing weather conditions for demanding clients duble staple

£21.05
Shipping: Free
DINGO GEAR WWW.DINGOGEAR.COM 1977 Dingo Gear Choke Collar For Dog Training Handmade of Cord with A Limiter, Waterproof Black S04060, M
Dingo Gear Choke Collar For Dog Training Handmade of Cord with A Limiter, Waterproof Black S04060, M

£21.26
Shipping: Free
DINGO GEAR Dog Training Collar Hand Sewn Strong Braided Cord One Limiter Waterproof Durable Collar for Bite Training IGP Obedience Working Dogs Size 2XL - Black (S04063) B07RTMPMD3
Black choke collar made of strong cord with 1 movable plastic limiter and chromed semi-circle. The slip collar can be used everyday under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer When fitting, remember to leave a gap of 1-2 cm. The collar is adjustable, but the limiter should not be moved to the very edge, therefore, at the ends of the collar there is a soft material cover to prevent the limiter from moving too much As a training tool, the choke collar is mostly used in: K9, obedience, agitation, special forces and services schools, IGP, bite work, prey drive training, command lessons, when you need to teach the dog to control movement and what's allowed XXL size - 65 cm long. Dog collar advantages: super strong and sturdy - suits all breeds, adjustable, waterproof, easy to clean, easy to put on and take off, multifunctional, handmade, with chrome fittings, lightweight, tested by K9 professionals The choke collar should be used under the supervision and after a consultation of a professional dog trainer. Choke collars are crafted by hand in Poland by Dingo Gear

£21.60
Shipping: Free
Dingo Decorative Red Leather Collar with Studs for Hound, Whippet, Pariah, Sighthound, Pointer and Other Gun Dog Breeds 12396 B01K4AY4JS
Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete Not manufactured anymore - obsolete

£21.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L1,000 cm |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Red Dingo Collar
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products