Razor Powerwing

Price History
• Scooter
• Three-Wheel Scooter
• Material: Steel Frame, Polymer Deck, Urethane Wheels
• Lighting: 30 Motion-Activated LEDs, 5 Light Modes
• Brakes: Hand Brake for Safe Stopping
• Suitable for Children from 6 Years, Max. Weight 65 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Powerwing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor PowerWing Lightshow Caster Scooter in Black M0845423024666
Get ready to spin and drift until the sun goes down with the unique three-wheeled Razor PowerWing Lightshow. This innovative caster scooter delivers unlimited side-to-side forward movement and features over 30 multi-coloured LED lights with five different light modes. The motion-activated light show shines through the translucent deck and urethane wheels to generate eye-popping colours. The hand- operated front fender brake and foam grips make stopping and control a breeze. IMPORTANT INFORMATION ABOUT CHARGING: ENSURE THE VEHICLE IS COOL BEFORE CHARGING AND ONLY USE THE MANUFACTURERS CHARGER ONLY. UNPLUG THE CHARGER WHEN IT HAS FINISHED CHARGING. DO NOT STORE THE VEHICLE IN A POSITION WHERE IT CAN BLOCK AN ESCAPE ROUTE. NEVER LEAVE THE BATTERY CHARGING WHEN OUT OR ASLEEP. WARNING(S): Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards) should be worn. Not to be used in traffic. Only to be used on private land This product contains no chemicals. | Razor PowerWing Lightshow Caster Scooter in Black
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razor PowerWing caster Scooter – LED Light-Up Caster Scooter for Kids aged 6+ 20073315
Wild Ride — The PowerWing Lightshow with inclined rear caster wheels delivers radical drifting and spinning for non-stop fun without pushing—side to side movement is the only propulsion needed. Multi-Color LED Light Show — More than 30 integrated multi-color LED lights dance on the translucent deck and urethane caster wheels, and there are five animated light modes to choose from. Cool Motion-Activated Lights — Go for a ride and the LED lights automatically turn on. Stop and the lights turn off after 20 seconds of inactivity to preserve battery life. Three AA batteries are included. Easy Braking — The hand-operated front fender brake and foam grips on the handlebars provide comfort and enhance control. Quality Build — Built for long-lasting performance, the PowerWing Lightshow has a durable steel frame with high-tech polymer wings. Designed for kids ages 6 and up, this three-wheeled caster scooter can support riders up to 143 pounds (65 kg)., Manufacturer: Razor
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Razor PowerWing Lightshow - Size: 72 x 71 x 79cm - Black - Razor Scooters - Wilko 0554376
Introduce your little ones to hours of fun with Razor PowerWing Lightshow. Designed to make your kid’s childhood more memorable - this innovative caster scooter delivers unlimited side-to-side forward movement. It features over 30 multi-coloured LED lights with five different light modes. The motion-activated light show shines through the translucent deck and urethane wheels to generate eye-popping colours. The hand-operated front fender brake and foam grips make stopping and control a breeze. Razor Ride is designed for ages 6 and up with a rider weight capacity of up to 65 kg. Dimensions: 81.28 x 55.88 x 87.63 cm. Weight: 5.4 kg.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Razor Powerwing Lightshow Caster Scooter Multi colour LED - Black 3352068
Get ready to spin and drift until the sun goes down with the unique three-wheeled Razor PowerWing Lightshow. This innovative caster scooter delivers unlimited side-to-side forward movement and features over 30 multi-coloured LED lights with five different light modes. The motion-activated light show shines through the translucent deck and urethane wheels to generate eye-popping colours. The hand- operated front fender brake and foam grips make stopping and control a breeze.
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Razor PowerWing Lightshow
Get ready to spin and drift until the sun goes down with the unique three-wheeled Razor PowerWing Lightshow. Designed to make your kids childhood...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-Wheel Scooter
Material: Steel Frame, Polymer Deck, Urethane Wheels
Lighting: 30 Motion-Activated LEDs, 5 Light Modes
Brakes: Hand Brake for Safe Stopping
Suitable for Children from 6 Years, Max. Weight 65 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Powerwing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor S scooter
£29.99
Razor S scooterCompare 17 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£43.60
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 3 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 6 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£199.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 7 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£75.00
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices
Razor Crazy Cart XL
£1,275.49
Razor Crazy Cart XLCompare 1 Prices
Razor E200
£283.97
Razor E200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hudora BigWheel 205
£104.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
QU-AX V200
£81.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Ultimum Lights
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Sprite
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globber Go Up Sporty Lights
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Scooter Sprite with Stripe
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
O`Brien Traditional
£103.34
Compare Prices
32 offers
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£80.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel