Razor Carbon Lux

Manufacturer: Razor
from £44.99to £119.996 offersManufacturer: Razor
• Scooter
• Material: Carbon, plastic
• Design: Textured plastic deck, stylish urban design
• Wheels: Large wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Carbon Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor Carbon Lux Folding Kick Scooter For Kids Aged 8+, Black 13073003
Razor Carbon Lux Folding Kick Scooter For Kids Aged 8+, Black, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
RAZOR Carbon Lux Folding Kids Kick Scooter - Black & Red, Black,Red 10251128
Good to know- Kids can ride towards new adventures faster on this rad kick scooter with 8” tires- The rear brake lets them stop quickly and go down hills more safely- Its full-deck grip tape will keep your kiddo standing securely without slipping or sliding- Fold it up and take it with you on a holiday no sweat- You can prop it up with the kickstand so it never keels over
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Razor Carbon Lux Kick Scooter For Kids Aged 8+ – Large Spoked Wheels, Foldable
Designed with a sleek matte black finish Carbon-fiber textured anti-slip deck for better foot traction. Spoked, large, 8-inch (200 mm) urethane wheels provide a smooth and comfortable ride. Strong, height adjustable,aluminum T-tube supports taller riders up to 220lbs (100 kg). Easy folding mechanism allows for fast portability and storage. Rear fender brake makes for quick and easy slowing and stopping. Rigid heavy-duty steel frame for maximum durability
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Razor Carbon Lux Kick Scooter Black - Size: 82 x 36 x 99cm - Razor Scooters - Wilko 0563658
Enjoy a fun and eco-friendly ride with this black Razor Carbon Lux Kick Scooter. This brilliantly designed ride is crafted with a textured carbon fibre textured anti-slip deck and an adjustable handlebar to fit taller riders. It also features a retractable kickstand, a rear fender brake that makes for quick and easy slowing and stopping, and spoked, large 8-inch (200 mm) urethane wheels that provide a smooth and comfortable ride. With soft foam grips, it is comfortable to touch, while the easy folding mechanism helps to store or carry the scooter with ease. Keep it cool and stylish every day with the Razor Carbon Lux. Suits ages eight years and above. Maximum rider weight 100kg. Dimensions: 83.5 x 43.2 x 101cm.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Razor Carbon Lux Kick Scooter, Spoked Large Wheels, Folding Scooter - Black 1270113
Sleek urban commuter or low-key weekend scooter? The Carbon Lux keeps it cool and stylish every day with a textured plastic deck, big wheels, and slick city styling. Glide more stably with the sleek, carbon-fibre textured, anti-slip deck that provides better foot traction. The red-coloured, spoked, 8-inch (200 mm) urethane wheels not only provide a smooth and comfortable ride but also bring a bright accent to the cool and stylish scooter.
prodImage
£109.00
£113.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Razor Carbon Lux Black Scooter
The Carbon Lux keeps it cool and stylish every day with an anti-slip textured polypropylene, extra-large 200 mm wheels, and slick city styling.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scooter
Material: Carbon, plastic
Design: Textured plastic deck, stylish urban design
Wheels: Large wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Carbon Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor E Prime (without road approval)
£299.99
Razor E Prime (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£165.40
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£159.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 8 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 6 Prices
Razor S scooter
£16.99
Razor S scooterCompare 25 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£106.72
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
cityclearance365
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel