Razor A5 Lux

Price History
• Scooter
• Payload: 100 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• 200 mm wheels
• Adjustable handlebar height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor A5 Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+ 13073042
Smooth rolling 200mm urethane wheels with RZR Pro bearings Pro-style T-bar handlebar with a prostyle non-folding rigid down tube Patented folding system Adjustable height handlebars Age: 8+, Max Rider Weight: 100 kg
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+ 13073064
Extra-large, urethane wheels provide a super-smooth and comfortable ride Super-strong, height adjustable, aluminum T-tube and larger deck supports taller riders Easy-adjust handlebars include soft foam grips for enhanced comfort. Rear-fender brake makes for quick and easy slow and stop when in motion. Retractable kickstand can be kicked forward or back easily and when resting provides a stand for parking the scooter.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Blue - Large 8" Wheels M0845423010652
Built for larger riders, the Razor A5 LUX in blue with its aircraft-grade aluminium t-tube and deck that can comfortably supports riders up to 100kg with a weight of 3.85 kg. It has both a patented Rear Fender Brake and a patented Folding System - that makes it easy to fold and carry. It has adjustable handlebars and extra-large 200mm urethane wheels. IMPORTANT INFORMATION ABOUT CHARGING: ENSURE THE VEHICLE IS COOL BEFORE CHARGING AND ONLY USE THE MANUFACTURERS CHARGER ONLY. UNPLUG THE CHARGER WHEN IT HAS FINISHED CHARGING. DO NOT STORE THE VEHICLE IN A POSITION WHERE IT CAN BLOCK AN ESCAPE ROUTE. NEVER LEAVE THE BATTERY CHARGING WHEN OUT OR ASLEEP. WARNING(S): Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards) should be worn. Not to be used in traffic. Only to be used on private land This product contains no chemicals. | Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Blue - Large 8" Wheels
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Razor S Spark Sport Kick Scooter LED Light-Up - Red 834037
The Razor S Spark Sport Scooter offers a fun ride for kids, while also inspiring them to be physically active. Anodized in bright red, its steel T-tube and deck fold into a compact size, making it convenient to carry and store. With the added Spark Bar, riders can light up their ride and watch the sparks fly as they cruise around their garden. It also has comfortable foam hand grips, urethane wheels that light up, and a rear fender brake.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+ 13073042
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+ 13073064
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter - Large 8" Wheels, Foldable, Adjustable Handlebars, Lightweight, for Riders up to 220 lbs B002YD7K5E
Extra-large, urethane wheels provide a super-smooth and comfortable ride. Super-strong, height adjustable, aluminum T-tube and larger deck supports taller riders. Anodized finish features bold colors and attention-grabbing graphics. Easy-adjust handlebars include soft foam grips for enhanced comfort. Rear-fender brake makes for quick and easy slow and stop when in motion. Retractable kickstand can be kicked forward or back easily and when resting provides a stand for parking the scooter. Quick use folding mechanism allows for fast and easy storage.
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Kids Folding Kick Scooter - Pink 7791965
Your first glide down the pavement, the one where balancing clicks and steering just happens. The Razor A5 Lux is built for riders who've outgrown their starter scooter a height-adjustable aluminium t-tube, a larger deck for growing feet, and extra-large urethane wheels that smooth out cracks and bumps. It folds quickly for carrying or storing between rides. Suitable for ages 8 and up with adult supervision. For outdoor use on smooth surfaces. The deck's wider than smaller models, giving more room to find your stance. Rear footbrake for controlled stopping. Anodised finish in bold pink with eye-catching graphics. The handlebar adjusts as they grow, and the fold mechanism makes it easy to tuck away or take along. Arrives fully assembled and ready to ride straight from the box. 2 wheels. Folds for storage. Easy grip handles. Adjustable handlebar height. Rear footbrake. Size H98, W45.7cm. Weight 3.81kg. Maximum user weight: 100kg. Fully assembled. For ages 8 years and over. 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 0845423016630. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Kids Folding Kick Scooter - Blue 7759684
When footpaths stretch out and you need something that keeps up. The Razor A5 Lux is a folding kick scooter built for smooth rolling over distance extra-large urethane wheels, adjustable handlebars, and a large deck with space to stand. It folds down when you're done, with a retractable kickstand for parking. Suitable for ages 8 and over with adult supervision. Designed for outdoor pavement use, it's built with a strong aluminium t-tube frame and anodised finish. The rear fender brake slows and stops you when you need it. Easy grip handles and adjustable handlebar height mean it grows with the rider. Folds for storage and transport. Arrives fully assembled. Comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. 2 wheels. Folds for storage. Easy grip handles. Adjustable handlebar height. Rear footbrake. Size H98, W45.7cm. Weight 3.81kg. Maximum user weight: 100kg. Fully assembled. For ages 8 years and over. 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 0845423010652. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
RAZOR A5 Lux Folding Kick Scooter - Pink, Pink 10251120
Good to know- Enjoy a comfortable and smooth ride with extra-large urethane wheels- The retractable kickstand makes parking a breeze- The sturdy, all-metal design can easily support riders up to 100 kg- Adjustable handlebars mean that it'll be great for your kids as they grow- It's super lightweight and easy to fold so you can carry it with you anywhere________________________________________________Please note: To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection and protective equipment is recommended. Designed for domestic use - do not use in traffic. Always follow manufacturer guidelines, including minimum age requirements and maximum rider weight specifications.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£95.99
£101.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razor A5 Lux Light Up Kick Scooter - Large 8" Wheels in Black M0845423023560
Based on the popular Razor A5 LUX scooter, the Razor A5 LUX is lighted in green with its aircraft-grade aluminium t-tube and deck that can comfortably support riders up to 100kg with a weight of 3.85 kg. It has both a patented Rear Fender Brake and a patented Folding System - that makes it easy to fold and carry. It has adjustable handlebars and extra-large 200mm urethane wheels. The A5 Lux Lighted wheels have a range of unique LED lighting effects, that requires no batteries, the wheels Illuminate via the motion of the wheels and the deck has stunning upgraded special edition graphics. No assembly is required. IMPORTANT INFORMATION ABOUT CHARGING: ENSURE THE VEHICLE IS COOL BEFORE CHARGING AND ONLY USE THE MANUFACTURERS CHARGER ONLY. UNPLUG THE CHARGER WHEN IT HAS FINISHED CHARGING. DO NOT STORE THE VEHICLE IN A POSITION WHERE IT CAN BLOCK AN ESCAPE ROUTE. NEVER LEAVE THE BATTERY CHARGING WHEN OUT OR ASLEEP. WARNING(S): Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards) should be worn. Not to be used in traffic. Only to be used on private land This product contains no chemicals. | Razor A5 Lux Light Up Kick Scooter - Large 8" Wheels in Black
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razor Blue A5 LUX Scooter - Size: 89 x 53 x 104cm - Razor Scooters - Wilko 0554370
Enjoy the smoothest ride around with Razor Blue A5 LUX Scooter. The scooter has an anodized finish that features bold colours and attention-grabbing graphics. Quick and easy to fold - this ready-to-go scooter has a super-strong aluminium t-tube and large deck to comfortably support riders up to 100 kg. Assembly is not required. Dimensions: 88.9 x 53.3 x 104 cm.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Razor Pink A5 LUX Scooter - Size: 89 x 53 x 104cm - Razor Scooters - Wilko 0554371
Enjoy the smoothest ride around with Razor Pink A5 LUX Scooter. The scooter has an anodized finish that features bold colours and attention-grabbing graphics. Quick and easy to fold - this ready-to-go scooter has a super-strong aluminium t-tube and a large deck to comfortably support riders up to 100 kg. Assembly is not required. Dimensions: 88.9 x 53.3 x 104 cm.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Light-Up Kick Scooter, Orange, Lighted Large Wheels, Folding Scooter for Riders Up to 220 lbs B09JZQX4RS
Large, 8-inch (200 mm) urethane wheels provide a smooth ride and activate a unique light show that mirrors the Razor logo as they start spinning. Strong, height adjustable aluminum T-tubeand larger deck to support taller riders up to 220lbs (100 kg). Bold colors and attention-grabbing graphics on both handlebar and deck. Easy folding mechanism allows for fast portability and storage. Rear fender brake makes for quick and easy slowing and stopping.
prodImage
£118.26
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Scooter
The Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter provides a smooth ride and hours of outdoor entertainment for users ages 8 years and up. It's made of...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 LUX Scooter - Pink, Extra Large 200mm Urethane Wheels, Adjustable Handlebars, Rear Fender Bake For 8 Years+ - Pink 0845423016630
Built for larger riders, the pink Razor A5 LUX with its aircraft-grade aluminium t-tube and deck that can comfortably supports riders up to 100kg...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Pink Razor A5 Lux Scooter Foldable with Adjustable handle bars - Pink 834031
The Razor A5 Lux joins a kick scooter line well-known for its smooth ride, extra-large urethane wheels and cool profile make for the smoothest ride around. Anodized finish features bold colors and attention-grabbing graphics. Quick and easy to fold and ready to go, the Razor A5 Lux has a super-strong aluminum t-tube and large deck to comfortably support riders up to 220 pounds (100 kg)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
RAZOR A5 Lux Lighted Folding Kick Scooter - Green, Green 10251122
Good to know: - To add even more fun to the ride, this scooter's 8” wheels light up as they spin - It's easy to store and carry around by simply folding it up - As your child grows, so does the scooter thanks to the adjustable handlebar height - The sturdy yet lightweight aluminium design will endure even the bumpiest of rides - Foam grips mean the handlebars won't slip out of little riders' hands ________________________________________________ Please note: To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection and protective equipment is recommended. Designed for domestic use - do not use in traffic. Always follow manufacturer guidelines, including minimum age requirements and maximum rider weight specifications.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+ 13073067
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Pink M0845423016630
Built for older riders, the Pink Razor A5 Lux Scooter with its aircraft-grade aluminium t-tube and deck has both a patented rear fender brake and a patented folding system that makes it easy to carry and store. It has adjustable handlebars and extra-large 200mm urethane wheels so your child can ride around in style for longer as they grow. IMPORTANT INFORMATION ABOUT CHARGING: ENSURE THE VEHICLE IS COOL BEFORE CHARGING AND ONLY USE THE MANUFACTURERS CHARGER ONLY. UNPLUG THE CHARGER WHEN IT HAS FINISHED CHARGING. DO NOT STORE THE VEHICLE IN A POSITION WHERE IT CAN BLOCK AN ESCAPE ROUTE. NEVER LEAVE THE BATTERY CHARGING WHEN OUT OR ASLEEP. WARNING(S): Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the supervision of an adult. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards) should be worn. Not to be used in traffic. Only to be used on private land This product contains no chemicals. | Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Pink
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razor Folding Kick Scooter A5 LUX - Pink 13073064
Razor Folding Kick Scooter A5 LUX - Pink, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razor Green A5 LUX Lighted Scooter - Size: 86 x 43 x 98cm - Razor Scooters - Wilko 0554372
Make your little ones have some outdoor fun with Razor Green A5 LUX Lighted Scooter. Made of durable aircraft-grade aluminium - it is known for its deluxe features including the large 8 inches wheels for a smooth and comfortable ride. When the wheels spin, the light show begins -with a unique effect that mirrors the Razor logo. With a strong, height-adjustable aluminium T-tube and a larger deck, the Razor A5 Lux Light-Up - is designed to comfortably support taller riders up to 100 kg. The bold colours and attention-grabbing graphics also make you stand out in the crowd wherever you go. Assembly is not required. Dimensions: 88.9 x 53.3 x 104 cm.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Foldable Big Wheel Scooter 4741530
For riders ready to push further. The Razor A5 Lux is built for smooth momentum on bigger wheels, with a deck and frame that grow with taller riders. Extra-large urethane wheels roll over pavement without the rattle. Height-adjustable handlebars and a larger deck mean it works for different ages, from first solo rides to daily neighbourhood loops. Suitable for ages 8 and up, with protective equipment recommended. Folds down when you're done, stands up on its kickstand when you're taking a break. The rear-fender brake sits under your back foot for quick stops. Foam grips soften the handlebars, and the anodized finish holds up through regular outdoor use. Fully assembled and ready to ride. Protective equipment should be worn including helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards. 2 wheels. Folds for storage. Easy grip handles. Adjustable handlebar height. Rear footbrake. Size H98, W45.7cm. Weight 3.81kg. Maximum user weight: 100kg. Fully assembled. For ages 8 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 845423015701. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards) should be worn, not to be used in traffic.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Light Up Foldable Big Wheel Scooter 4741561
When the wheels start spinning, the light show starts. The Razor A5 Lux Light-Up is built for taller riders who've moved past their first scooter height-adjustable handlebars, a larger deck, and wheels that mirror the Razor logo in light as they turn. It folds flat for storage, rolls smooth on bigger wheels, and stops with a rear fender brake. Suitable for ages 8 and over. Protective equipment should be worn during use. Designed for outdoor use with aircraft-grade aluminium construction. The wheels activate a light effect when they spin, making evening rides more visible. Handlebars adjust to fit growing riders, and the folding mechanism makes it easy to carry or store. Rear fender brake gives reliable stopping control. Arrives fully assembled and ready to ride. A year manufacturer's guarantee is included. 2 wheels. Folds for storage. Easy grip handles. Adjustable handlebar height. Rear footbrake. Size H98, W43cm. Weight 3.97kg. Maximum user weight: 100kg. Fully assembled. For ages 8 years and over. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN: 845423023560. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. Protective equipment (helmet, knee pads, elbow pads and wrist guards) should be worn, not to be used in traffic.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Razor Kids Scooter A5 LUX Folding Push Kick Sport LED Light Up Wheels - Green 13073033
Razor Kids Scooter A5 LUX Folding Push Kick Sport LED Light Up Wheels - Green, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+ 13073067
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, 8" Wheels, Adjustable, Lightweight, Ages 8+, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Kick Scooter Foldable, Adjustable Handlebars, Lightweight - Blue 7460545
The Razor A5 Lux joins a kick scooter line well-known for its smooth ride, extra-large urethane wheels and cool profile make for the smoothest ride around. Anodized finish features bold colors and attention-grabbing graphics. Quick and easy to fold and ready to go, the Razor A5 Lux has a super-strong aluminum t-tube and large deck to comfortably support riders up to 220 pounds (100 kg)
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Lux Scooter Green Foldable with adjustable handlebars - Green 4996538
Based on the popular Razor A5 LUX scooter, the Razor A5 LUX is lighted in green with its aircraft-grade aluminium t-tube and deck that can comfortably support riders up to 100kg with a weight of 3.85 kg. It has both a patented Rear Fender Brake and a patented Folding System - that makes it easy to fold and carry. It has adjustable handlebars and extra-large 200mm urethane wheels. The A5 Lux Lighted wheels have a range of unique LED lighting effects, that requires no batteries, the wheels Illuminate via the motion of the wheels and the deck has stunning upgraded special edition graphics. No assembly is required.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Payload:100 kg
Material:Aluminum
200 mm wheels
Adjustable handlebar height

Price History

1M 3M
Razor A5 Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor S scooter
£29.99
Razor S scooterCompare 17 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£43.60
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 3 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 6 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£199.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 7 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£75.00
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices
Razor Crazy Cart XL
£1,275.49
Razor Crazy Cart XLCompare 1 Prices
Razor E200
£283.97
Razor E200Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Globber Primo Foldable Light
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Light
£50.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Speed+
£50.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Globber Primo Lights
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
1080 riders
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
1080 riders
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel