Razor A5 Air

Manufacturer: Razor
from £99.99to £149.995 offersManufacturer: Razor
• Razor Scooter A5 Air
• Aluminum frame supports up to 100 kg
• Braked with rear fender
• Height-adjustable handlebar, foldable, easy to carry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor A5 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razor A5 Air Scooter for Ages 8+, Foldable Kick Scooter w/Adjustable Handlebars B06XMQF1ZT
Built for everyday commuting – designed specifically for urban terrain. Super-strong aluminum frame with patented anti-rattle folding system ensures a smoother, quieter ride. Includes easy-adjust handlebars with soft rubber grips for enhanced comfort, grasp and control. Features 8” (200 mm) shock-absorbing pneumatic tires for stability and reliable performance on most surfaces. Recommended for ages 8 and up; supports riders up to 220 pounds (100 kg).
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razor A5 Air Scooter for Ages 8+ Foldable Kick Scooter Adjustable Handlebars New 13073005
Razor A5 Air Scooter for Ages 8+ Foldable Kick Scooter Adjustable Handlebars New, Sporting Goods > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Razor A5 Air Black Kick Scooter, Age 8+, Max Rider Weight 100kg - Box Opened 13073005
Razor A5 Air Black Kick Scooter, Age 8+, Max Rider Weight 100kg - Box Opened, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£130.00
£135.65
Shipping: £5.65
with shipping: £5.65
Razor A5 Air Scooter - Black
Based on the popular Razor A5 LUX scooter, the Razor A5 LUX lighted in black with its aircraft-grade aluminium t-tube and deck that can comfortably...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razor Kids Scooter A5 Adjustable Folding LED Light Up Wheels Kick Push - Black 13073005
Razor Kids Scooter A5 Adjustable Folding LED Light Up Wheels Kick Push - Black, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Razor Scooter A5 Air
Aluminum frame supports up to 100 kg
Braked with rear fender
Height-adjustable handlebar, foldable, easy to carry

Price History

1M 3M
Razor A5 Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor E Prime (without road approval)
£299.99
Razor E Prime (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£165.40
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£159.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 8 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 6 Prices
Razor S scooter
£16.99
Razor S scooterCompare 25 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£106.72
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globber Ultimum Lights
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chilli Rocky
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
O`Brien Traditional
£91.20
Compare Prices
37 offers
Winmau Blade PDC set (5310)
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hudora BigWheel 205
£84.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber One NL 205
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jobe Double Trouble
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
razor_emea
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
rayhar
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £5.65
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel