Ray Ban RX6489

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £86.00to £147.0047 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6489
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 3177 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Pilot Normal 8056262296233
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The metal pilot frame and brown color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 3177 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Pilot Normal 8056262296240
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 3175 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pilot Normal 8056262296226
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. The pilot metal and black frame and the black color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 3175 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pilot Normal 8056262296219
prodImage
£87.00
£92.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Optical Ray-Ban RX6489 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RX6489 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours), Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB6489 2503 Matte Black Glasses
Ray-Ban RB6489 2503 Matte Black Aviator Glasses in Black - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision prescription lenses available.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (58) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XYK-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XYJ-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (58) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 3086 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5G99-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 3086 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5G9H-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (58) Ray-Ban RX6489 2503 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTG62NN-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 3175 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2J9-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (58) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 3175 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTMMFZM-NEW
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Silver pilot Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6489 gd0000011791
There is nothing quite as cool and classic as the Aviator from Ray-Ban. This timeless design has remained popular since it was first created in the 1930s. It has an iconic shape with sleek metal curves forming the characteristic teardrop-shaped lenses and a top bar above the raised nose bridge. This frame is a must-have for all the Mavericks out there. The adjustable nose pads and plastic temple tips ensure a comfortable and bespoke fit. Add a touch of style to your everyday wardrobe.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Silver pilot Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6489 gd0000015177
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Arista Gold pilot Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6489 gd0000015178
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Arista Gold pilot Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6489 gd0000015180
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6489
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 46 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£67.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel