Ray Ban RX6489

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6489
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray Ban (58) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 3086 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5G99-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ray Ban (55) Ray-Ban RX6489 Aviator 3086 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5G9H-NEW
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 3094 Rose Gold Men Women RX-6489-3094-55
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 3094 Rose Gold Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 3094 Rose Gold Men Women RX-6489-3094-58
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 3094 Rose Gold Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Glasses Frames RX6489 2503 Black Men Women Metal (archived) - One Size 2276762a-5187-41df-9e56-0f1d53e9986a
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 2503 Black Men Women is based very much on the classic aviator style that Ray-Ban introduced back in 1937! Here for the your clear or prescription lenses for that timeless pilot style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 55mm Metal - One Size 2959ca07-7a96-4606-990e-0dbae8da5bf1
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 55mm is based very much on the classic aviator style that Ray-Ban introduced back in 1937! Here for the your clear or prescription lenses for that timeless pilot style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Pilot Normal 8053672741872
I Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator reinterprets the iconic Aviator model in a version for EYEGLASSES with an essential and sophisticated character. I Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator 2501 in silver color enhance the purity of the pilot design, keeping the brand's stylistic heritage intact and offering contemporary elegance suitable for any context. The Frame in shiny metal enhances the structural lightness typical of Aviator glasses, with a double bridge and thin lines that define the face with balance. The silver finishes give a clean and bright look, while the adjustable nose pads guarantee comfort and adaptability during daily use. The full circle front and coordinated metal temples complete a functional design, designed to combine aesthetics and practicality without sacrificing identity Ray - Ban. I Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator 2501 is a unisex model ideal for oval, heart-shaped and square faces, on which the pilot shape helps to harmonize the features. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they offer a regular and stable fit, perfect for those looking for glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with a timeless and versatile style.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Pilot Normal 8053672741858
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2500 interprets the Aviator heritage in a twist EYEGLASSES with an arista gold metal pilot construction. The color code 2500, in the variant from EYEGLASSES, underlines an essential but sophisticated approach, inserted in a pilot shape with a premium and contemporary character. Made of shiny metal with arista gold finish, the Frame expresses a visual lightness balanced by technical details such as adjustable nose pads and coordinated temples. Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2500 maintains the iconic full-circle structure, with transparent lenses and calibrated proportions that enhance the cleanliness of the front without sacrificing solidity. I Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator 2500 they are unisex and particularly suitable for oval, heart-shaped and triangular faces, on which the pilot shape helps to rebalance the features. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they offer a regular and comfortable fit, ideal for those who want to combine classic style and everyday practicality.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Silver pilot Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Aviator Optics gd0000015177
There is nothing quite as cool and classic as the Aviator from Ray-Ban. This timeless design has remained popular since it was first created in the 1930s. It has an iconic shape with sleek metal curves forming the characteristic teardrop-shaped lenses and a top bar above the raised nose bridge. This frame is a must-have for all the Mavericks out there. The adjustable nose pads and plastic temple tips ensure a comfortable and bespoke fit. Add a touch of style to your everyday wardrobe.
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Silver pilot Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Aviator Optics gd0000011791
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 2503 Black Men Women RX-6489-2503-58
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 2503 Black Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2500 Gold 58mm RX6489-2500-58
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2500 Gold 58mm, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 55mm RX6489-2501-55
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 55mm, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 58mm RX6489-2501-58
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 58mm, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2500 Gold 55mm RX6489-2500-55
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2500 Gold 55mm, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 2502 Gunmetal Men Women RX-6489-2502-58
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 2502 Gunmetal Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 2502 Gunmetal Men Women RX-6489-2502-55
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 2502 Gunmetal Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 3094 Rose Gold Men Women OPC-PGHJQT6-NEW
...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6489 Aviator 3094 Rose Gold Men Women OPC-PGHJQT7-NEW
...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 58mm Metal (archived) - One Size bcd592c7-7437-4a0b-82a8-cc3a4f9e95b7
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2501 Silver 58mm is based very much on the classic aviator style that Ray-Ban introduced back in 1937! Here for the your clear or prescription lenses for that timeless pilot style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Unisex Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2500 Gold 58mm Metal - One Size 7f4c4074-4fcd-4a79-963f-feccfbd0634c
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2500 Gold 58mm is based very much on the classic aviator style that Ray-Ban introduced back in 1937! Here for the your clear or prescription lenses for that timeless pilot style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Aviator Gold Unisex Women Glasses Frames Metal - One Size 6e4713e5-d1bd-4229-a920-1c7952a6cfd5
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames 6489 Aviator 2500 Gold 55mm is based very much on the classic aviator style that Ray-Ban introduced back in 1937! Here for the your clear or prescription lenses for that timeless pilot style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2503 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597079396
I Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator reinterprets the iconic Aviator design in a version EYEGLASSES with an essential and contemporary character. I Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator 2503 in matt black express a decisive and sober style, keeping intact the timeless elegance of the pilot shape and the legacy of the model born as a global icon. The matte black metal defines a lightweight yet structured frame, with a full headband and adjustable nose pads that improve everyday comfort. The coordinated temples maintain aesthetic coherence, while the transparent lenses enhance the clean design, designed for daily use without sacrificing style. I Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator 2503 is a unisex model suitable for oval, heart-shaped and square faces, on which the pilot shape helps to harmonize the features. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they offer a regular and stable fit, ideal for those looking for glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with iconic aesthetics and a modern soul.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 3094 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597261869
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. There Frame Metal pilots and the gold color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597261814
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6489 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a classic and timeless style. There Frame Metal pilots and gray color give a sober but of great impact look. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since they balance the most pronounced features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Pilot Normal 8053672741865
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Pilot Normal 8053672741841
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2503 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597079402
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 3094 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597261852
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6489 AVIATOR 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Pilot Normal 8056597261821
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6489
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX3447
£76.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Ray Ban RX5395
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£68.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1786
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX7159
£69.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel