Ray Ban RX5391

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £83.004 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5391
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5391 2144 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8056597428811
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5391, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5391 8055 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 8056597428866
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5391, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5391 2144 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8056597428804
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5391 8055 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 8056597428873
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5391
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 41 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel