Ray Ban RBR0502S

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £111.40to £175.0035 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame: Black, Lens: Green
• Frame Material: Acetate, Lens Material: Plastic
• Universal Design for Men and Women
• Square Lenses, Full-Rim Glasses, Extra Large Front Size
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RBR0502S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR 0502S - Rectangle Square Blue
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR 0502S (6677VR) Sunglasses with innovative lenses that switch from convex to concave. Reverse lenses follow the natural curve of the cheekbone for a universally-flattering fit and comfort. These black acetate frames come with a green along with a carry case and cleaning cloth. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR 0502S - Rectangle Square Transparent
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR 0502S (67083A) Sunglasses. Introducing our first-ever inverted lens. Four timeless Ray-Ban styles are re-envisioned with a twist that nobody expected - shifting from the conventional lens shape for sharp visuals with a disruptive aesthetic. Reverse lenses follow the natural curve of the cheekbone for a universally-flattering fit. The Ray-Ban Reverse Collection is created with bio-based materials.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR 0502S - Rectangle Square Black
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR 0502S - Rectangle Square Black
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Wayfarer Reverse RBR 0502S - Rectangle Square Brown
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame: Black, Lens: Green
Frame Material: Acetate, Lens Material: Plastic
Universal Design for Men and Women
Square Lenses, Full-Rim Glasses, Extra Large Front Size
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RBR0502S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 145 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Mainlink
£111.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban Metal Square
£110.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Twoface
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
£112.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Radarlock Path
£104.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0209
£109.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£111.40
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£111.40
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel