Ray Ban RB5154

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Black, Multicolored, Red
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB5154
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ray-Ban RB5154-49 Glasses Men's White Transparent STCK20041314
Ray-Ban's Classic Clubmaster hasn't lost its appeal since its launch back in 1986. Semi rimmed frames with vintage hinge-pin detailing combine to form its strong 1950's flavour. Just like your grandad in his favourite armchair, these frames will sit comfortably all day long.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5154 gd0000015738
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban RB5154-53 Glasses Unisex Matte Black STCK20045556
The iconic Ray-Ban Clubmaster has stood the test of time. Adapted slightly throughout the years, it has consistently remained one of the most popular glasses designs. RB5154 is a retro semi-rimmed frame, crafted from durable acetate and metal. Inspired by classic 50s styles, it features a metal nose bridge and recognisable pin detailing. It has adjustable nose pads and spring hinges. The lightweight, sturdy design ensures a comfortable and reliable fit. You are sure to make a bold statement when you wear this distinctive piece.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB5154-51 Glasses Unisex White Transparent STCK20045084
Inspired by popular trends of the 1950s, the Clubmaster by Ray-Ban is a true vintage classic. This timeless design is made from sleek acetate and features iconic metallic hinge detailing for a sophisticated finish. The metal nose bridge adds to the overall aesthetic and complements the style well. Its adjustable nose pads and spring hinges ensure a comfortable, tailored fit. Instantly recognisable, this frame will complement a range of different looks.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB5154-49 Glasses Men's Matte Black STCK20045956
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5154 gd0000015738
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Red Havana square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5154 gd0000015739
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black & Gold square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5154 gd0000018375
Iconic and instantly recognisable, the Ray-Ban Clubmaster is a timeless design inspired by bold thinkers and cultural icons. Its distinctive browline silhouette pairs a refined acetate top with slim metal rims, creating a look that balances retro charm with modern sophistication. The classic shape delivers confident character while remaining effortlessly wearable for everyday style. Lightweight and designed for comfort, the frame features adjustable nose pads for a secure, personalised fit. Finished with signature Ray-Ban pin detailing, the Clubmaster is a true statement piece—perfect for those who appreciate heritage design with enduring appeal.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Havana & Gold square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5154 gd0000018376
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black, Multicolored, Red
Frame Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB5154
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 171 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 93 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4314N
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior Black Tie
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani 9418
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Reedmace
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Barra
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£134.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3255S
£127.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£134.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel