Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4010

Price History
• Square unisex sunglasses with cat-eye design
• Frame made of skin-friendly, lightweight plastic
• Shatterproof plastic lenses with blue light filter technology
• Integrated 12MP ultra-wide-angle camera for video recording
• Open-ear audio for music and calls
• Battery life up to 36 hours with charging case
• Various lens options for personalized visual comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
META Publishing RAY-BAN META SKYLER (GEN 1) GLASSES - BLACK/CERULEAN BLUE/TRANSITIONS
See the world is a smart new way. These Ray-Ban Meta glasses are built around the classic Skyler design, but there's more to them than meets the eye. With a 12 MP camera and 5 mic system, you can capture your finest moments in high-res photos and videos. And you'll look the bees knees doing it. Why not share your unique perspective with your friends? You can live stream straight to Facebook and Instagram, wherever you go. Plus, there's open-ear speakers built into the frame so you can accompany your adventures with a slamming soundtrack. Or use it to take hands-free calls while your phone stays in your pocket.. Good to know. - The lenses offer 100% UVA and UVB protection so your eyes will be well looked after. - Get up to 36 hours of battery life when combined with the portable charging case. - Pair your glasses with the Meta View app and add fun special effects to your content. - 32 GB of storage lets you store 100 videos or 500 photos locally on your glasses. RAY-BAN Meta Skyler Glasses - Shiny Black, Transitions Cerulean Blue, Record or stream what you see to Instagram or Facebook, Listen to your favourite music from the open-ear speakers, Use voice commands for hands-free controls, Compatible with iOS and Android, 2 year guarantee
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
META Publishing RAY-BAN META SKYLER (GEN 1) GLASSES - SHINY CHALKY GREY/TRANSITIONS
These futuristic glasses combine the classic RayBan Skyler with the added AI smarts of Meta. Use your voice to ask Meta AI to take videos and photos, search for information and answer questions. The updated camera lets you live-stream to Facebook or Instagram. Plus, there's open-ear speakers built into the frame so you can enjoy your music without headphones. Or take hands-free calls with your phone in your pocket.. Good to know. - The lenses offer 100% UVA and UVB protection. - Get up to 32 hours of battery life when combined with the portable charging case. - Pair your glasses with the Meta View app to add special effects to your content. - 32 GB of storage lets you store 100 videos or 500 photos locally on your glasses. RAY-BAN Meta Skyler Glasses - Shiny Chalky Gray, Clear to Sapphire Transitions, Record or stream what you see to Instagram or Facebook, Listen to your favourite music from the open-ear speakers, Use voice commands for hands-free controls, Compatible with iOS and Android
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta Skyler Gen 1 - Shiny Black, Transitions Amethyst 7916544
Release date: 15 October 2024. The Ray-Ban Meta Skyler smart glasses bring iconic style together with tech that keeps you connected to what matters. These aren't just sunglasses - they're your hands-free way to capture, create and stay in touch without reaching for your mobile. The ultra-wide 12MP camera and five-mic system let you record exactly what you see and hear, then share it all seamlessly online. Whether you're video calling, livestreaming or snapping photos, your audience gets to experience the world from your unique point of view. Stay connected with hands-free calls and messages through custom-built open-ear speakers that deliver extended bass and high maximum volume, even in windy conditions. The improved directional audio keeps everything for your ears only. Control it all with voice commands or the hyper-responsive touchpad and capture button - no need to pull out your mobile. The Shiny Black frames come with Transition Amethyst Purple lenses that adapt to changing light. Powered by a rechargeable Li-Ion battery, these glasses come with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee and everything you need to get started. Size H4.06, W5.02, D13.07cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 13 years and over. EAN: 8056262352632.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta Skyler Gen 1 - Shiny Black, Transitions Blue 7916135
Release date: 21 May 2024. The Ray-Ban Meta Skyler combines iconic style with wearable tech designed to capture your world hands-free. These smart glasses pack an ultra-wide 12MP camera that lets you take photos and videos, make video calls, or live-stream what you see without breaking stride. Control calls, messages and music using voice commands in English, Italian or French, so you can stay connected while keeping your hands free. The shiny black frames with Cerulean Blue lenses look sharp whether you're out and about or tackling your daily routine. Discreet open-ear speakers deliver clear audio for music and calls without isolating you from your surroundings. Ask Meta AI questions using voice commands when you need information on the go. The included Li-Ion battery powers you through your day, and voice features work in English, Italian and French. There's a 2 year manufacturer's parts and labour guarantee for peace of mind. Size H4.68, W14.61, D15cm. Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. For ages 13 years and over. EAN: 8056262166185.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN Meta Skyler Glasses - Shiny Black, Clear to Amethyst Transitions 10272132
These futuristic glasses combine the classic RayBan Skyler with the added AI smarts of Meta. Use your voice to ask Meta AI to take videos and photos, search for information and answer questions. The updated camera lets you live-stream to Facebook or Instagram. Plus, there's open-ear speakers built into the frame so you can enjoy your music without headphones. Or take hands-free calls with your phone in your pocket.Good to know- The lenses offer 100% UVA and UVB protection- Get up to 32 hours of battery life when combined with the portable charging case- Pair your glasses with the Meta View app to add special effects to your content- 32 GB of storage lets you store 100 videos or 500 photos locally on your glasses
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£284.00
£289.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Meta RW4010 Skyler 601/SB Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9WJ6-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RAYBAN META SKYLER GLASSES BLACK G15 GREEN TRANSITIONS AMETHYST SEALED RRP£379 RW4010601CH
RAYBAN META SKYLER GLASSES BLACK G15 GREEN TRANSITIONS AMETHYST SEALED RRP£379, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.99 / Unit
RAY-BAN META SKYLER (GEN 1) GLASSES - BLACK - CLEAR / CERULEAN BLUE TRANSITIONS 899-00697-01
RAY-BAN META SKYLER (GEN 1) GLASSES - BLACK - CLEAR / CERULEAN BLUE TRANSITIONS, Sound & Vision > Smart Glasses
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Meta Ray-Ban Skyler (Standard) Smart Glasses - Shiny Black, Clear to Blue Transitions
Get the most out of the moment with iconic Ray-Ban style and technology by Meta. Now featuring frames for a broader range of face shapes. Never miss a beat—ask Meta AI to take photos or videos, unearth information, create clever image captions or check out FAQ’s. Video call hands-free and share your POV so others can feel like they’re right there with you whether you’re cooking, watching a game or sharing core memories. Capture your world with an updated camera and built-in edit features. Take high-quality photos and videos hands free or livestream your point of view. Discreet open-ear speakers let you enjoy rich audio quality, music and calls without losing the ambient sounds of your surroundings
prodImage
£311.61
Shipping: Free
Meta Ray-Ban Skyler (Standard) Smart Glasses - Shiny Black, Clear to Blue Transitions 44181
Get the most out of the moment with iconic Ray-Ban style and technology by Meta. Now featuring frames for a broader range of face shapes. Never miss a beat—ask Meta AI to take photos or videos, unearth information, create clever image captions or check out FAQ’s. Video call hands-free and share your POV so others can feel like they’re right there with you whether you’re cooking, watching a game or sharing core memories. Capture your world with an updated camera and built-in edit features. Take high-quality photos and videos hands free or livestream your point of view. Discreet open-ear speakers let you enjoy rich audio quality, music and calls without losing the ambient sounds of your surroundings
prodImage
£311.92
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta Skyler Smart Glasses Shiny Black Transitions Cerulean Blue
Own the moment with the Ray-Ban Meta collection. Iconic style meets the latest in wearable tech that's designed to help you make the most of...
prodImage
£336.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray-Ban Meta Skyler Gen 1 - Shiny Grey, Transitions Sapphire 7916063
Release date: 23 April 2025. The Ray-Ban Meta Skyler glasses keep you in the moment while capturing it at the same time. Use voice commands to snap photos, make calls, send messages, and stream your favourite music without reaching for your mobile. The ultra-wide 12MP camera and five-mic system capture exactly what you see and hear, so you can share your unique view or toggle to your glasses camera during video calls and livestreams. Built-in Meta AI responds to Hey Meta for instant answers, creative ideas, and hands-free control. Switch between music, calls and the world around you with custom-built open-ear speakers that deliver extended bass and high volume, even in windy or noisy settings. The directional audio keeps everything private. Control it all with the hyper-responsive touchpad and capture button, or just use your voice while your phone stays in your pocket. The battery is included, and there's a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Size H4.19, W13.29, D15cm. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 13 years and over. EAN: 8056262526262.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
RAY-BAN META SKYLER (GEN 1) GLASSES - SHINY CHALKY GREY - TRANSITIONS - NEW RW4014 6700MF 52-20
RAY-BAN META SKYLER (GEN 1) GLASSES - SHINY CHALKY GREY - TRANSITIONS - NEW, Sound & Vision > Smart Glasses
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Meta RW4010 Skyler with Blue-Light Block 601/CH Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PWPJRWD-NEW
prodImage
£354.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Ray-Ban: Meta Skyler - Transitions Cerulen Blue - Shiny Black NEW
Ray-Ban: Meta Skyler - Transitions Cerulen Blue - Shiny Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£462.63
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Playstation 4 Ray-Ban: Meta Skyler Glasses - Shiny Chalky Grey NEW
Playstation 4 Ray-Ban: Meta Skyler Glasses - Shiny Chalky Grey NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£462.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Square unisex sunglasses with cat-eye design
Frame made of skin-friendly, lightweight plastic
Shatterproof plastic lenses with blue light filter technology
Integrated 12MP ultra-wide-angle camera for video recording
Open-ear audio for music and calls
Battery life up to 36 hours with charging case
Various lens options for personalized visual comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
£252.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£251.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£315.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Max (2025)
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£241.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black (CHDHX-131)
£259.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Insta360 X4 Air Standard Bundle
£246.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£315.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£265.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel