Rapid Cable clip 36/14 (11886910)

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £30.40to £51.5915 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Flat wire staples type 36 made of galvanized steel
• Special saw cut for increased withdrawal resistance
• Box packaging with 5,000 pieces
• Suitable for low-voltage cables up to 50V and wires up to 6 mm diameter
• Compatible with Rapid R36 cable stapler
• Corrosion-resistant and suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Dimensions: crown width 7.7 mm, wire thickness 1.3 mm, length 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Cable clip 36/14 (11886910)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clip Cable Different Tips N ° 36 Rapid Agraf Height 14 mm 5000 Staples FER 110001
Sold by: 5000 Agrafes cables or rider. Flat Wire with rounded back for fastening low voltage cable diameter 6 mm Line of staple at diverging tips specifically designed to resist forced entry. Use: Attach Cable
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 36 Cable staple 14 mm 11886910
Rapid No. 36 Cable staple 14 mm 11886910, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000 11886910
Rapid 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Rapid 36 x 14mm Staples Box of 5000 B000PBWYMQ
36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid RPD3614G 36/14 Dp 5m Galvanised Staples (5x1000) 11886910
Rapid RPD3614G 36/14 Dp 5m Galvanised Staples (5x1000), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
RAPID 36/14 14Mm Dp X 5M Galvanised Staples Box 5 X 1000 RPD3614G
RAPID 36/14 14Mm Dp X 5M Galvanised Staples Box 5 X 1000 RPD3614G, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Nails & Staples > Staple Gun Staples
prodImage
£33.05
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 36 Cable staple 14 mm RAPIDNO36STAPLES14MM
Rapid No. 36 Cable staple 14 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples (Box 1000 x 5) 11886910
Rapid 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples (Box 1000 x 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Rounded Crown Cable Staples for DIY, Low Voltage 6mm Wire No.36 (10-14mm) RPD3614G
Rapid Rounded Crown Cable Staples for DIY, Low Voltage 6mm Wire No.36 (10-14mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Other Fasteners
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 36 Cable staple 14 mm JGBM-RAPIDNO36STAPLES14MM
Rapid No. 36 Cable staple 14 mm JGBM-RAPIDNO36STAPLES14MM, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11886910 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000
Rapid 11886910 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Rapid 36 Series 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples (Box 1000 x 5) RPD3614G
Rapid 36 Series 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples (Box 1000 x 5) RPD3614G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Rapid - 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000 11886910
Rapid - 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.59 / Unit
Rapid 11886910 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples (Box 1000 x 5) RPD3614G
Rapid 11886910 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples (Box 1000 x 5) RPD3614G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Other Fasteners
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 11886910 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000
Rapid 11886910 36/14 14mm DP x 5m Galvanised Staples Box 5 x 1000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat wire staples type 36 made of galvanized steel
Special saw cut for increased withdrawal resistance
Box packaging with 5,000 pieces
Suitable for low-voltage cables up to 50V and wires up to 6 mm diameter
Compatible with Rapid R36 cable stapler
Corrosion-resistant and suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Dimensions: crown width 7.7 mm, wire thickness 1.3 mm, length 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Cable clip 36/14 (11886910)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£104.04
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (11520110)
£17.09
Rapid Compacta (11520110)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 14 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 8 Prices
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid R13 (20443901)
£30.40
Rapid R13 (20443901)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)Compare 11 Prices
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)
£53.99
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool FB D 20 CE (205753)
£30.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FB D 15 CE (205752)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3795
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0011)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9425
£30.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RAKRBS5
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-21200
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Festool STF D225/128 P180 (205660)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Good4 you
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel