Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Brown Eyes

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Brown Eyes
from £21.87to £61.7510 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• DIY Rainbow High Fashion Doll
• Material: Plastic, Textile
• Accessories: 6 washable rainbow colors, rubber bands, stencils
• Features: Long hair, long eyelashes, glass eyes
• Washable: Washable with water and soap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Brown Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Brown Eyes Washable 507598-EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Brown Eyes Washable, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Brown Eyes Washable 507598EUC 507598-EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Brown Eyes Washable 507598EUC, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.90 / Unit
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Washable Watercolours and Tie-Dye Kit - Brown Eyes, Curled Hair, Extra Top & Shoes - Colour, Create, Play, Rinse and Repeat - Kids 4-12+ Years KID139978-MGA-WaterColrCreate-507598-EUC
DIP IT: Just add water to the 6 rainbow-coloured powders to create watercolours, then dip clothes and hair; set includes 6 colours (pink, orange, yellow, green, blue, and purple) to make many colourful designs. It’s so easy DAB IT: For precision designs, dab the dual-ended application sponge into the watercolors and then directly onto the clothes and hair. So many ways to play! TIE DYE KIT+ STENCILS: Includes rubber bands to create fun tie-dye designs - spirals, scrunch and so much more. The stencils make creating fun shapes on the hair and fashions. ADDITIONAL FASHIONS: In addition to the all-white outfit (white colored top, white skirt with ruffles, and white heels) that the doll comes dressed in, she brings an extra shirt and sneakers RINSE & REPEAT: So easy to do it over and over again. Just wash with soap and water, let everything dry, and start creating again, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Washable Watercolours and Tie-Dye Kit - Brown Eyes, Curled Hair, Extra Top & Shoes - Colour, Create, Play, Rinse and Repeat - Kids 4-12+ Years IQ-7TOY-UF77
DIP IT: Just add water to the 6 rainbow-coloured powders to create watercolours, then dip clothes and hair; set includes 6 colours (pink, orange, yellow, green, blue, and purple) to make many colourful designs. It’s so easy DAB IT: For precision designs, dab the dual-ended application sponge into the watercolors and then directly onto the clothes and hair. So many ways to play! TIE DYE KIT+ STENCILS: Includes rubber bands to create fun tie-dye designs - spirals, scrunch and so much more. The stencils make creating fun shapes on the hair and fashions. ADDITIONAL FASHIONS: In addition to the all-white outfit (white colored top, white skirt with ruffles, and white heels) that the doll comes dressed in, she brings an extra shirt and sneakers RINSE & REPEAT: So easy to do it over and over again. Just wash with soap and water, let everything dry, and start creating again, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Washable Watercolours and Tie-Dye Kit - Brown Eyes, Curled Hair, Extra Top & Shoes - Colour, Create, Play, Rinse and Repeat - Kids 4-12+ Years AMA_15.80_31.00_3_09MAR
DIP IT: Just add water to the 6 rainbow-coloured powders to create watercolours, then dip clothes and hair; set includes 6 colours (pink, orange, yellow, green, blue, and purple) to make many colourful designs. It’s so easy DAB IT: For precision designs, dab the dual-ended application sponge into the watercolors and then directly onto the clothes and hair. So many ways to play! TIE DYE KIT+ STENCILS: Includes rubber bands to create fun tie-dye designs - spirals, scrunch and so much more. The stencils make creating fun shapes on the hair and fashions. ADDITIONAL FASHIONS: In addition to the all-white outfit (white colored top, white skirt with ruffles, and white heels) that the doll comes dressed in, she brings an extra shirt and sneakers RINSE & REPEAT: So easy to do it over and over again. Just wash with soap and water, let everything dry, and start creating again, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Watercolor Create Fashion DIY Doll Tie Dye Kit Ages 4+ Gift
Rainbow High Watercolor Create Fashion DIY Doll Tie Dye Kit Ages 4+ Gift, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Doll with Brown Eyes for Ages 4+ 507598-EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Doll with Brown Eyes for Ages 4+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Rainbow High Colour and Create Brown Eyes Watercolour Fashion Doll Toy 507598-EUC
NEW Rainbow High Colour and Create Brown Eyes Watercolour Fashion Doll Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Watercolor & Create New Td Brown Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Watercolor & Create New Td Brown Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Washable Watercolours an ‎507598-EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Washable Watercolours an, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DIY Rainbow High Fashion Doll
Material: Plastic, Textile
Accessories: 6 washable rainbow colors, rubber bands, stencils
Features: Long hair, long eyelashes, glass eyes
Washable: Washable with water and soap
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Brown Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel