Rainbow High Styling Head

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Styling Head
from £33.27to £37.994 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Styling Head Bella
• Material: Plastic
• Play Options: Styling hair, coloring, painting nails
• Incl. Styling Tools: Hairbrush, hair creams, coloring device, nail polish
• Dimensions: Height 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Styling Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Styling Head - 33 cm Bella - 4-in-1 Playset with Washable Hair Crea 035051120889
Rainbow High Styling Head - 33 cm Bella - 4-in-1 Playset with Washable Hair Crea, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Face Paint & Stage Make-Up
prodImage
£33.27
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High 33 cm Bella - 4-in-1 Styling Head 120889EUC
Rainbow High 33 cm Bella - 4-in-1 Styling Head, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Styling Head - 33 cm Bella - 4-in-1 Playset with Washable Hair Creams, Nail Polish, Brush, & Hair Colouring Tool, Style, Colour, and Polish, Rinse & Repeat, For Kids 4-12 Years Old
INSPIRE CREATIVITY: Introducing Rainbow High's first Styling Head 4-in-1 playset. It’s your turn to style, colour, and play over and over again. You can even use the colour creams on your hair and nail polish for your nails. Just rinse and repeat! STYLE IT: This 33 cm Bella Styling Head has beautiful long light pink hair with curls and is easy to create endless hairstyles. Use the included brush to create fun hairstyles like braids, ponytails, buns, and so much more COLOUR IT: It’s so easy to colour her hair. Pick your favourite colour (pink, blue, purple) and add it to the colouring tool. Then use it just like a straightener to add colour to the hair. You can add multiple colours.You can wash it out and do it again. NAIL POLISH TO PAINT IT: Finally, kids can practice painting nails with the included nail polish. Just paint the styling head’s nails. If you mess up or even want to do it again, just use a wet towel to wipe it all away. Start over again. It’s so easy! FOR YOU TOO: Colour your hair and nails too. Just use the included tools to add colour to your hair and nail polish to your nails. Note: Colour will be more vibrant on lighter hair RINSE & REPEAT: So easy to do it over and over again. Just wash the hair in soap and water, let it dry, and start creating again. And for the nails, just use a wet towel to wipe it all away WHAT’S INCLUDED: 1 Styling Head, hairbrush, 3 colour cremes, hair colouring tool, nail polish, and spoon WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the latest episodes of the animated series on YouTube and catch up from the beginning on Netflix. Just search for Rainbow High Dolls, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Styling Head Mga Genuine Quality Best Top
Rainbow High Styling Head Mga Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Styling Head Bella
Material: Plastic
Play Options: Styling hair, coloring, painting nails
Incl. Styling Tools: Hairbrush, hair creams, coloring device, nail polish
Dimensions: Height 33 cm
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Styling Head
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel