Rainbow High Slime & Pet - Sunny

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £21.31to £32.994 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes magical pet and glitter slime set
• Customizable fashion accessories
• Long, combable hair and glitter eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Slime & Pet - Sunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Fashion Doll with Slime & Pet - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Shimmer Doll with Sparkle Slime, Magical Pet and Fashion Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CLVJ8CYD
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Discover and play with your favourite Rainbow High dolls in a new magical way. Every doll comes with a special pet, customisable fashion, and Sparkle Slime. SPARKLE SLIME. Sunny Madison comes with everything you need to make sparkle slime. Just pour the sparkle powder into the slime and mix it together to reveal a shimmery yellow slime MAGICAL PET: For the first time ever, Sunny comes with an adorable magical pet, a bear with a horn. To change the bear’s colour, you can fill the pet’s head with your slime. CUSTOMISABLE FASHION ACCESSORIES. Sunny Madison comes with adorable shoes and a handbag that you can customise and change the colour by adding a little bit of slime. SHIMMERS IN YELLOW: Sunny is dressed in her signature YELLOW from head to toe with lots of sparkles. She has gorgeous, detailed features in her fashion, beautiful long yellow braided pigtails, long eye lashes and glass eyes. FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she is fully articulated, she is easy to customise and fun to play with. Her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits! Or you can display her on the included doll stand. WHAT'S INCLUDED: 11” Fashion doll with complete doll outfit and magical sparkles on her face, customisable doll shoes, customisable handbag, customisable Magical Pet with a horn, 1 packet of slime + 1 packet of shimmer. PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready to brush., Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Fashion Doll with Slime & Pet Sunny Yellow 28 cm Shimmer Doll New
Rainbow High Fashion Doll with Slime & Pet Sunny Yellow 28 cm Shimmer Doll New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Fashion Doll with Slime & Pet - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Shimmer Doll 120186-EU
Rainbow High Fashion Doll with Slime & Pet - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Shimmer Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Fashion Doll with Slime & Pet - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Shimmer Doll
Rainbow High Fashion Doll with Slime & Pet - Sunny (Yellow) - 28 cm Shimmer Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes magical pet and glitter slime set
Customizable fashion accessories
Long, combable hair and glitter eyes
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Slime & Pet - Sunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bayer Design Doll stroller
£15.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£18.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mattel Monster High - Abbey Bominable (HNF64)
£18.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Sister Mermaid
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
whatsinthasheduk
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
reliable-local-stores
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel