Rainbow High Shadow High Special Edition - Madison Twins

Price History
• Doll twins Sunny & Luna from Rainbow High and Shadow High
• Flexible and poseable for easy play
• Includes doll clothing, shoes, accessories, bags, and stands
• Hair washable to remove styling gel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shadow High Special Edition - Madison Twins
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Shadow High Madison Twins 2 Pack - SUNNY & LUNA - Fashion Dolls with Yellow & Grey Designer Mix & Match Outfits with Accessories - Great for Kids 4-12 Years Old B0BN6ZQX4J
LET YOUR TRUE COLOURS SHINE: Together with their friends at Shadow High, the Madison Twins are showing the world that you should be proud to let your true colours shine; They express their unique personalities through their one-of-a-kind styles MIX & MATCH FASHION: Sunny is dressed in a cute kawaii-themed t-shirt, adorable skirt, denim jacket, leg warmers, and Crocs paired with a stuffed animal purse, while Luna wears a cute silver studded top, plaid skirt, belt, boots with lunch box purse ACCESSORIES INSPIRE CREATIVITY: Sunny has an adorable stuffed animal purse, rainbow leg warmers, yellow Crocs, rainbow barrettes, and adorable earrings; Luna has a silver lunch box style purse, chunky black boots, a shiny black belt and silver earrings FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because they are both fully articulated, they are easy and fun to play with; Their head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits; Or you can display her on the included doll stand COLLECTABLE, GIFTABLE PACKAGING: This Special Edition package features the Rainbow High and Shadow High Madison Twins in their signature school rainbow bright to muted colours; Great for displaying or gifting PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, you can wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let hair dry completely; Then, her hair is ready to brush WHAT'S INCLUDED: 2 fashion dolls, complete doll outfits, each has a pair of doll shoes, each has doll accessories, each comes with their own doll purse, and doll stand, Manufacturer: Rainbow High
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shadow High Madison Twins 2 Pack - SUNNY & LUNA - Fashion Dolls with Yellow & Grey Designer Mix & Match Outfits with Accessories - Great for Kids 4-12 Years Old I-B2-L4-P6-MGA-NEW-T-SUNNY-LUNA-592778
LET YOUR TRUE COLOURS SHINE: Together with their friends at Shadow High, the Madison Twins are showing the world that you should be proud to let your true colours shine; They express their unique personalities through their one-of-a-kind styles MIX & MATCH FASHION: Sunny is dressed in a cute kawaii-themed t-shirt, adorable skirt, denim jacket, leg warmers, and Crocs paired with a stuffed animal purse, while Luna wears a cute silver studded top, plaid skirt, belt, boots with lunch box purse ACCESSORIES INSPIRE CREATIVITY: Sunny has an adorable stuffed animal purse, rainbow leg warmers, yellow Crocs, rainbow barrettes, and adorable earrings; Luna has a silver lunch box style purse, chunky black boots, a shiny black belt and silver earrings FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because they are both fully articulated, they are easy and fun to play with; Their head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits; Or you can display her on the included doll stand COLLECTABLE, GIFTABLE PACKAGING: This Special Edition package features the Rainbow High and Shadow High Madison Twins in their signature school rainbow bright to muted colours; Great for displaying or gifting PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, you can wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let hair dry completely; Then, her hair is ready to brush WHAT'S INCLUDED: 2 fashion dolls, complete doll outfits, each has a pair of doll shoes, each has doll accessories, each comes with their own doll purse, and doll stand, Manufacturer: Rainbow High
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
MGA ENTERAINMENT Rainbow High Shadow High Madison Twins 2 Fashion Doll Bundle SUNNY & LUNA
Rainbow High Shadow High Madison Twins 2 Fashion Doll Bundle SUNNY & LUNA   LET YOUR TRUE COLORS SHINE™: Rainbow High™ is...
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shadow High Madison Twins 2 Pack - SUNNY & LUNA - Fashion Dolls with Yellow & Grey Designer Mix & Match Outfits with Accessories - Great for Kids 4-12 Years Old I-B2-L4-P6-MGA-NEW-T-SUNNY-LUNA-592778
LET YOUR TRUE COLOURS SHINE: Together with their friends at Shadow High, the Madison Twins are showing the world that you should be proud to let your true colours shine; They express their unique personalities through their one-of-a-kind styles MIX & MATCH FASHION: Sunny is dressed in a cute kawaii-themed t-shirt, adorable skirt, denim jacket, leg warmers, and Crocs paired with a stuffed animal purse, while Luna wears a cute silver studded top, plaid skirt, belt, boots with lunch box purse ACCESSORIES INSPIRE CREATIVITY: Sunny has an adorable stuffed animal purse, rainbow leg warmers, yellow Crocs, rainbow barrettes, and adorable earrings; Luna has a silver lunch box style purse, chunky black boots, a shiny black belt and silver earrings FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because they are both fully articulated, they are easy and fun to play with; Their head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits; Or you can display her on the included doll stand COLLECTABLE, GIFTABLE PACKAGING: This Special Edition package features the Rainbow High and Shadow High Madison Twins in their signature school rainbow bright to muted colours; Great for displaying or gifting PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, you can wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let hair dry completely; Then, her hair is ready to brush WHAT'S INCLUDED: 2 fashion dolls, complete doll outfits, each has a pair of doll shoes, each has doll accessories, each comes with their own doll purse, and doll stand, Manufacturer: Rainbow High
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Shadow High Madison Twins 2 Pack - SUNNY & LUNA - Fashion Dolls wi VIF-626552
Rainbow High Shadow High Madison Twins 2 Pack - SUNNY & LUNA - Fashion Dolls wi, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doll twins Sunny & Luna from Rainbow High and Shadow High
Flexible and poseable for easy play
Includes doll clothing, shoes, accessories, bags, and stands
Hair washable to remove styling gel

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Shadow High Special Edition - Madison Twins
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
SUNNY LUNA
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
22/02/2024
|
Perfect 😍❤
Nice dolls
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/10/2023
|
Not completely flawless but still very cute. Sunny is definitely the best one from all the Sunnies so far
With reviews from

Rainbow High Shadow High Special Edition - Madison Twins Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby Annabell 54 cm (703403)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Doll Lukas (11238)
£41.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Folkmanis Chameleon
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£37.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corolle Baby Emma
£50.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Reliable Local Stores
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel