Rainbow High Junior High Special Edition - Kia Hart
Manufacturer: Rainbow High
- Outfit: pink sweatshirt, denim skirt with holographic print, pink pumps
- Movable arms, legs, and head for versatile poses
- Soft, openable backpack as an accessory
- Recommended age: from 4 years, not suitable for children under 36 months
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High Special Edition - Kia Hart
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rainbow High
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Special Edition - KIA HART - 9''/22.86cm Pink Posable Fashion Doll with Accessories and Open/Close Soft Backpack - Great Toy Gift for Kids Ages 4-12 B0B94JZKNM
RAINBOW HIGH INSPIRES CREATIVITY: Go back in time and meet your favourite students before they became friends and followed their creative dreams to Rainbow High. Each playset includes a doll outfit, doll, and a soft vinyl backpack for school essentials GORGEOUS FEATURES: Kia Hart is dressed in a soft pink with hearts. She has a gorgeous younger face sculpt, detailed features in her fashion, beautiful long straight pink and purple hair, long eye lashes and glass eyes JR HIGH FASHION: Kia is our sweet matchmaker and is wearing an adorable pink sweatshirt that says Mi Amore. She’s also wearing a holographic silver foil printed on a denim skirt and pink heels. And comes with a backpack with hearts, of course SCHOOL ESSENTIALS: Her soft fabric satin backpack opens and closes and is the perfect accessory to match her stunning outfit and to carry around anything she needs for school PLAY YOUNGER & OLDER KIA SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 9" tall and fully articulated and posable for so many fun poses. You can pretend she’s the younger version of Kia. Or you can play her with her older 11” version as her younger sister PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let hair dry completely. Then, her hair is ready to brush. WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete doll outfit, a pair of doll shoes, and doll accessories including soft fabric backpack that opens and closes, necklace, and doll comb COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect and play with all these fun and beautiful Rainbow Junior High fashion dolls WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX: Watch the Animated Series on YouTube & Netflix! Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls.", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment

£17.52
£22.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MGA Entertainment New Rainbow High Junior High Kia Hart Fashion Doll, Kai Hart S67 590781EUC
New Rainbow High Junior High Kia Hart Fashion Doll, Kai Hart S67, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Special Edition Rainbow High Junior High Doll - Kia Hart - 9 inch Pink Posabl...
Special Edition Rainbow High Junior High Doll - Kia Hart - 9 inch Pink Posabl..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High 590781EUC Junior High Doll-KH
Rainbow High 590781EUC Junior High Doll-KH, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£27.58
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Junior High Kia Hart Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girls 590781EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Kia Hart Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Outfit: pink sweatshirt, denim skirt with holographic print, pink pumps |
| Movable arms, legs, and head for versatile poses |
| Soft, openable backpack as an accessory |
| Recommended age: from 4 years, not suitable for children under 36 months |
Price History
1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High Special Edition - Kia Hart
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products