Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Skyler (Blue)

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £20.67to £31.524 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Fashion mannequin
• Material: plastic
• Clothing features: fully poseable, two-piece satin pajamas, teddy bear slippers
• Accessories: makeup case with nail polishes, nail files, UV nail lamp
• Dimensions: height 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Skyler (Blue)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Skyler (blue) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft Onesie, Slippers and Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CG7ZNQCD
ADORABLE FEATURES: Skyler is dressed in an adorable two-piece satin pj set and matching blue bear slippers, she has an adorable younger face sculpt, beautiful long blue hair with curls, and long eye lashes and glass eyes PYJAMA PARTY ACCESSORIES: Each of your favourite friends brings their favourite activity to the PJ Party; Skyler's is nail theme and she brings her portable blue boot with nail polishes, nail files, and nail UV light YOUNGER & OLDER SKYLER, PLAY SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 22 cm tall, fully articulated and posable, you can pretend she’s the younger version of Skyler or play with her and her 28 cm version as her older sister FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she is fully articulated, she is easy to customize and fun to play with; her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete pyjama outfit, a pair of doll slippers, boot, 2 nail files, 3 nail polishes, nail UV light, and doll comb PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; then, her hair is ready to brush COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Violet and play with all these fun and beautiful Junior High dolls in their all-night Pyjama Party, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Jr High PJ Party Skyler Bradshaw Doll Wearing PJ's & Slippers 530947EUC
Rainbow High Jr High PJ Party Skyler Bradshaw Doll Wearing PJ's & Slippers, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow Junior High PJ Party Fashion Doll - Skyler Bradshaw 530947EUC
Rainbow Junior High PJ Party Fashion Doll - Skyler Bradshaw, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Skyler (blue) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft 530947
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Skyler (blue) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashion mannequin
Material: plastic
Clothing features: fully poseable, two-piece satin pajamas, teddy bear slippers
Accessories: makeup case with nail polishes, nail files, UV nail lamp
Dimensions: height 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Skyler (Blue)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
vrh-auctions
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel