Rainbow High Junior High - Krystal Bailey

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £14.39to £29.9910 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Fashion doll Krystal Bailey
• Material: plastic, textile
• Accessories: soft backpack, mobile phone, hair comb
• Height: 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High - Krystal Bailey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MGA Entertainment Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll (L) 582984PEUC
Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll (L), Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.39
£17.33
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
MGA Entertainment Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll 582984PEUC
Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Rainbow High Junior High - KRYSTAL BAILEY - 9"/23cm Rainbow Fashion Doll with Outfit & Accessories - Includes Fabric Backpack with Open & Close Feature - Gift & Collectable for Kids Ages 6+ V9-TTVZ-N7CV
THROWBACK TO JUNIOR HIGH - Rainbow High inspires creativity Go back in time and meet your favourite students before they became friends and followed their creative dreams to Rainbow High MEET KRYSTAL - Krystal Bailey comes dressed in her signature PURPLE from head to toe. She has a gorgeous younger face sculpt, detailed features in her fashion, beautiful curly purple hair in two buns, long eye lashes, and glass eyes SCHOOL FASHION - Krystal dreams of being editor in chief for an arts magazine, so she’s been interning at her local newspaper to build her portfolio and make connections. She comes wearing a studded denim jacket, purple skirt, booties, and accessories SCHOOL ESSENTIALS - She never leaves home without her phone in her backpack. She needs the voice recorder app for impromptu interview. Her soft fabric satin backpack opens and closes and is the perfect accessory for all her accessories WHAT'S INCLUDED - 9"/23cm fashion doll, a complete doll outfit, a pairs of doll shoes, a pair of socks, hairbow, doll comb, doll accessories, and a soft satin backpack that opens and closes STRIKE A POSE - She's 9"/23cm tall and fully articulated and posable. Her arms and legs bend for so many glamourous poses. You can display her with her older version for a perfect collectors combo COLLECT THE RAINBOW - Collect all 6 Junior High Series 2 Fashion Dolls - Bella Parker, Stella Monroe, Karma Nichols, River Kendall, Krystal Bailey, and Amaya Raine. Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop for the amazing collections WATCH ON YOUTUBE and NETFLIX - Watch the Animated Series on YouTube and Netflix Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Junior High - KRYSTAL BAILEY - 9"/23cm Rainbow Fashion Doll with Outfit & Accessories - Includes Fabric Backpack with Open & Close Feature - Gift & Collectable for Kids Ages 6+ V9-TTVZ-N7CV
THROWBACK TO JUNIOR HIGH - Rainbow High inspires creativity Go back in time and meet your favourite students before they became friends and followed their creative dreams to Rainbow High MEET KRYSTAL - Krystal Bailey comes dressed in her signature PURPLE from head to toe. She has a gorgeous younger face sculpt, detailed features in her fashion, beautiful curly purple hair in two buns, long eye lashes, and glass eyes SCHOOL FASHION - Krystal dreams of being editor in chief for an arts magazine, so she’s been interning at her local newspaper to build her portfolio and make connections. She comes wearing a studded denim jacket, purple skirt, booties, and accessories SCHOOL ESSENTIALS - She never leaves home without her phone in her backpack. She needs the voice recorder app for impromptu interview. Her soft fabric satin backpack opens and closes and is the perfect accessory for all her accessories WHAT'S INCLUDED - 9"/23cm fashion doll, a complete doll outfit, a pairs of doll shoes, a pair of socks, hairbow, doll comb, doll accessories, and a soft satin backpack that opens and closes STRIKE A POSE - She's 9"/23cm tall and fully articulated and posable. Her arms and legs bend for so many glamourous poses. You can display her with her older version for a perfect collectors combo COLLECT THE RAINBOW - Collect all 6 Junior High Series 2 Fashion Dolls - Bella Parker, Stella Monroe, Karma Nichols, River Kendall, Krystal Bailey, and Amaya Raine. Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop for the amazing collections WATCH ON YOUTUBE and NETFLIX - Watch the Animated Series on YouTube and Netflix Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls", Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll S67 582984PEUC
Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll S67, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
MGA KRYSTAL BAILEY fashion doll RAINBOW HIGH with school bag JUNIOR HIGH - NEW
KRYSTAL BAILEY fashion doll RAINBOW HIGH with school bag JUNIOR HIGH - NEW, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
£25.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
MGA Entertainment Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll * NEW * 582984PEUC
Rainbow Junior High Krystal Bailey 9 Inch Purple Fashion Doll * NEW *, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
Rainbow High Junior High - KRYSTAL BAILEY - 923cm Rainbow Fashion Doll with Ou 582984
Rainbow High Junior High - KRYSTAL BAILEY - 923cm Rainbow Fashion Doll with Ou, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Jr High Series 2 Krystal Bailey- 9" Purple Posable Fashion Doll 582984EUC
Rainbow High Jr High Series 2 Krystal Bailey- 9" Purple Posable Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow Junior High - Krystal Bailey Doll 582939XX1EUC
Rainbow Junior High - Krystal Bailey Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll Krystal Bailey
Material: plastic, textile
Accessories: soft backpack, mobile phone, hair comb
Height: 23 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High - Krystal Bailey
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Disney Princess Shimmer Shine Rapunzel
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Super Mario (109231010)
£13.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bayer Design Doll stroller
£15.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
L.O.L. Surprise J.K. - M.C. Swag Doll
£12.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Frozen 2 Anna with Outfit
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
fazz42
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £2.94
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
st_988188
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
GS & DK
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel