Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Bella

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £15.99to £29.997 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll in rockstar look
• Includes pink bass guitar and stickers for customization
• Articulated for creative posing and play
• Accessories: comb and complete rock band outfit
• Inspires creativity and doll collecting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Bella, Pink - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Bass Guitar, Customise with Stickers, Posable, Cute Toys for Children Ages 4+ B0DLYWGMJS
INSPIRES KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Back when they were in Junior High, your favourite friends played in a rock band together. Each 23cm fashion doll comes with its own instrument and stickers for a personalised touch ROCK BAND INSTRUMENT: Bella comes with a pink bass guitar STICKERS TO CUSTOMISE: Includes stickers to personalise and decorate your instrument however you like ADORABLE FEATURES: Bella is styled in her iconic pink from head to toe, featuring gorgeous long, brushable pink hair. Her charming youthful face sculpt, delicate long eyelashes, and captivating glass eyes add to her irresistible charm FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Bella is articulated, she is easy to pose for her rock band performances. Enjoy endless playtime with this doll WHAT’S INCLUDED: 1 fashion doll, a complete rock band outfit, instrument, stickers to customise the instrument, comb COLLECT THE RAINBOW: Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Amaya KEEP UP WITH RAINBOW HIGH: Watch the latest online episodes and catch up with the previous ones. Just search for "Rainbow High" on your favourite streaming sites, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Bella, Pink - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Bas 565659-EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Bella, Pink - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Bas, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band Bella Fashion Doll
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band Bella Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Junior High Rockband Fashion Dolls - Bella Fashion Dolls for Kids 565659-EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rockband Fashion Dolls - Bella Fashion Dolls for Kids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Jr Rock Band. Amaya Raine Fashion Doll 567615-EUC
Rainbow High Jr Rock Band. Amaya Raine Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Junior High Rockband Fashion Doll - Bella Parker, for girl and boy
Rainbow High Junior High Rockband Fashion Doll - Bella Parker, for girl and boy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Jr High Fashion Dolls - Bella Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Jr High Fashion Dolls - Bella Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll in rockstar look
Includes pink bass guitar and stickers for customization
Articulated for creative posing and play
Accessories: comb and complete rock band outfit
Inspires creativity and doll collecting
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel