Rainbow High Dream & Design Fashion Studio - Skyler

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £42.99to £63.964 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Playset: Modestudio with Skyler doll
• Accessories: Over 40 pieces, including fabric rolls and designer tools
• Features: 4 play modes, including sketchbook with water drawings
• Work table: Sewing machine, iron, scissors, and more included
• Age: Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Dream & Design Fashion Studio - Skyler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High - Fashion Studio Couture Playset - Poupée Skyler Bradshaw articulée + tissus et accessoires de couture, Blue KID89369-MGA-RHDream&DesignDoll-587514
INSPIRE KID’S IMAGINATION: Introducing Skyler Bradshaw in her iconic RAINBOW HIGH Dream & Design Fashion Studio Playset with all the essentials and 40+ accessories; with the no sew fashion designer kit, you can create over 300 fashion designs 4 WAYS TO PLAY: No Sew Easy Fashion Kit to practice draping fabrics and creating designs; Fashion Designer worktable plus the must-have designer accessories for any doll to pretend to be a fashion designer; Water reveal designer sketchbook; Skyler doll NO SEW EASY FASHION DESIGN KIT: 300+ ways to design, includes 5 real rolls of Rainbow High fabric, a mannequin, and mannequin push pins to hold the design together WORKTABLE PLUS ACCESSORIES: Pretend to be a fashion designer like your favourite doll, Skyler Bradshaw; the set includes a designer worktable, a sewing machine that turns up and down, an iron, scissors, pencils, push pins, a coffee cup, scissors and more WATER REVEAL SKETCHBOOK: Bring Skyler’s designs to life with her design sketchbook, just add water EXCLUSIVE DOLL: Skyler, the winner from the Rainbow High Animated Series Project Rainbow Fashion Design competition, so kids can recreate their favourite scenes from the animated series WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 doll, 1 outfit, 1 pair of doll boots, 1 pair of earrings, doll stand, water reveal design sketchbook, worktable, sewing machine, iron, pencils, push pins, coffee cup, scissors, plant, designer kit with 5 rolls of RH fabric, mannequin, Manufacturer: Rainbow High
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High - Fashion Studio Couture Playset - Poupée Skyler Bradshaw articulée + tissus et accessoires de couture, Blue KID89369-MGA-RHDream&DesignDoll-587514
INSPIRE KID’S IMAGINATION: Introducing Skyler Bradshaw in her iconic RAINBOW HIGH Dream & Design Fashion Studio Playset with all the essentials and 40+ accessories; with the no sew fashion designer kit, you can create over 300 fashion designs 4 WAYS TO PLAY: No Sew Easy Fashion Kit to practice draping fabrics and creating designs; Fashion Designer worktable plus the must-have designer accessories for any doll to pretend to be a fashion designer; Water reveal designer sketchbook; Skyler doll NO SEW EASY FASHION DESIGN KIT: 300+ ways to design, includes 5 real rolls of Rainbow High fabric, a mannequin, and mannequin push pins to hold the design together WORKTABLE PLUS ACCESSORIES: Pretend to be a fashion designer like your favourite doll, Skyler Bradshaw; the set includes a designer worktable, a sewing machine that turns up and down, an iron, scissors, pencils, push pins, a coffee cup, scissors and more WATER REVEAL SKETCHBOOK: Bring Skyler’s designs to life with her design sketchbook, just add water EXCLUSIVE DOLL: Skyler, the winner from the Rainbow High Animated Series Project Rainbow Fashion Design competition, so kids can recreate their favourite scenes from the animated series WHAT'S INCLUDED: 1 doll, 1 outfit, 1 pair of doll boots, 1 pair of earrings, doll stand, water reveal design sketchbook, worktable, sewing machine, iron, pencils, push pins, coffee cup, scissors, plant, designer kit with 5 rolls of RH fabric, mannequin, Manufacturer: Rainbow High
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Dream & Design Playset Doll 587514
Rainbow High Dream & Design Playset Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High DreamDsgn F St Plyst wdl 587514C3
Rainbow High DreamDsgn F St Plyst wdl, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Seats, Parts & Accessories > Seat Covers
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset: Modestudio with Skyler doll
Accessories: Over 40 pieces, including fabric rolls and designer tools
Features: 4 play modes, including sketchbook with water drawings
Work table: Sewing machine, iron, scissors, and more included
Age: Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Dream & Design Fashion Studio - Skyler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel