Race Face Next R 35 - 20 / 800 mm

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Next R 35 - 20 / 800 mm
from £74.95to £148.456 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Handlebar
• Sweep: 8º backward / 5º upward
• Clamp diameter: 35 mm
• Rise: 20 mm
• Material: Carbon
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Race Face Next R 35 - 20 / 800 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro HB18NXR2035X800P021
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro HB18NXR2035X800P877
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro HB18NXR2035X800P802
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Next R Carbon Riser Handlebar - 35mm Diameter, 800mm Width HB18NXR2035X800P877
Race Face Next R Carbon Riser Handlebar - 35mm Diameter, 800mm Width, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£121.73
Shipping: Free
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro HB18NXR2035X800P877
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£148.45
Shipping: Free
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro HB18NXR2035X800P802
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£148.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sweep: 8º backward / 5º upward
Clamp diameter: 35 mm
Rise: 20 mm
Dimensions
W80 Centimetre
Material
Carbon
Weight
215 g

Price History

1M
Race Face Next R 35 - 20 / 800 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 5 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mmCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel