Race Face Chainring Alloy 30

Manufacturer: Race Face
from £42.03to £50.184 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Chainring
• Weight: 33 g
• Material: 7075-T6 Aluminum
• Compatibility: with Race Face cranks featuring CINCH system
• Front gearing: 1-speed, Rear gearing: 9-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Alloy 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face RNWDM30BLK Sprocket, Adult Unisex, Black, 30T B0781YS3KH
Material: CNC aluminum Narrow Wide system (one tooth in two wider), Sprocket, without chain guide 30 dents
prodImage
£42.03
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 30T RNWDM30BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 30T RNWDM30BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 30T Black RNWDM30BLK
Race Face Direct Mount Narrow/Wide Single Chainring 30T Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Weight: 33 g
Material: 7075-T6 Aluminum
Compatibility: with Race Face cranks featuring CINCH system
Front gearing: 1-speed, Rear gearing: 9-speed

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Alloy 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 16 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 5 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mmCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-M324
£41.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
SKS Bluemels B45 28 inch Matte Set (10433)
£42.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£42.03
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel