Rab Protium ND25L Women

Manufacturer: Rab
Rab Protium ND25L Women
from £88.39to £115.703 offersManufacturer: Rab
• Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Backpack
• Rain cover included: Yes
• Hydration system compatible: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rab Protium ND25L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Women's Protium ND 25-Liter Lightweight Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking & Trekking - Orion Blue - Small/Medium 88576v283653v0
All-Mountain Day Hikes | Active backpack built for full days hiking up, down, and all around the mountain. Air Contour Suspension | Stable, close-fitting back panel provides semi-rigid support and free-moving flexibility for hiking technical terrain with a full pack. Adjustable Back Length | Along with the forward-pull hipbelt and padded shoulder straps, the back is also adjustable to provide the perfect fit for all body types. Trail-Ready Features | Rain cover protects your gear from wet weather. Large stretch front and side pockets are ideal for water bottles and layers. Internal zippered pocket secures valuables and electronics. Specs | [Best Use] Hiking; [Volume] 25L (1525cu in); [Weight] 1050g; [Back Length] 43 - 48cm; [Material] 100D Robic Nylon Ripstop, Hydroshield Coating, 70D X 140D Nylon; [Pockets] 1 Zippered Internal, 1 Stretch Front, 2 Stretch Side, 2 Zippered Hipbelt
prodImage
£88.39
£99.63
Shipping: £11.24
with shipping: £11.24
Rab Women's Protium ND 25-Liter Lightweight Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking & Trekking - Orion Blue - Small/Medium QAP-63-ORB-SMD
All-Mountain Day Hikes | Active backpack built for full days hiking up, down, and all around the mountain. Air Contour Suspension | Stable, close-fitting back panel provides semi-rigid support and free-moving flexibility for hiking technical terrain with a full pack. Adjustable Back Length | Along with the forward-pull hipbelt and padded shoulder straps, the back is also adjustable to provide the perfect fit for all body types. Trail-Ready Features | Rain cover protects your gear from wet weather. Large stretch front and side pockets are ideal for water bottles and layers. Internal zippered pocket secures valuables and electronics. Specs | [Best Use] Hiking; [Volume] 25L (1525cu in); [Weight] 1050g; [Back Length] 43 - 48cm; [Material] 100D Robic Nylon Ripstop, Hydroshield Coating, 70D X 140D Nylon; [Pockets] 1 Zippered Internal, 1 Stretch Front, 2 Stretch Side, 2 Zippered Hipbelt
prodImage
£114.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rab Women's Protium ND 25-Liter Lightweight Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking & Trekking - Mulberry - Small/Medium QAP-63-MUL-SMD
All-Mountain Day Hikes | Active backpack built for full days hiking up, down, and all around the mountain. Air Contour Suspension | Stable, close-fitting back panel provides semi-rigid support and free-moving flexibility for hiking technical terrain with a full pack. Adjustable Back Length | Along with the forward-pull hipbelt and padded shoulder straps, the back is also adjustable to provide the perfect fit for all body types. Trail-Ready Features | Rain cover protects your gear from wet weather. Large stretch front and side pockets are ideal for water bottles and layers. Internal zippered pocket secures valuables and electronics. Specs | [Best Use] Hiking; [Volume] 25L (1525cu in); [Weight] 1050g; [Back Length] 43 - 48cm; [Material] 100D Robic Nylon Ripstop, Hydroshield Coating, 70D X 140D Nylon; [Pockets] 1 Zippered Internal, 1 Stretch Front, 2 Stretch Side, 2 Zippered Hipbelt
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Rain cover included: Yes
Hydration system compatible: Yes
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Functions
Material:Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M
Rab Protium ND25L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Top Small
£88.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Compare Prices
21 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Nikuro 15
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel