Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer MAG9334393
Light and compressible, the Cirrus Flex is the ideal synthetic garment for all year round. Versatile enough to accompany you on all your mountain adventures, it can be worn over or under other clothing depending on the temperature. Its distinctive side panels made from fleece are low profile and highly breathable, making layering easier while providing great freedom of movement. This revamped jacket now features a Silver RISE insulation from PrimaLoft® in a wider baffle design that allows the insulation to loft more to retain heat better. With its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio, the insulation regains its properties more quickly in damp weather: perfect for all your hiking, climbing, or mountaineering outings.Hood that can be worn under a helmet with a hybrid construction combining synthetic insulation and fleeceCentral YKK® VISLON® zip at the front with an insulating flap and fleece-lined chin guard2 hand pockets with concealed YKK® zipInternal security pocket at chest level ......
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer MAG9334422
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer MAG9334422
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer MAG9334393
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Tempest Blue - L QIP-31-TMB-LRG
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Medium QIP-31-BLK-MED
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer MAG9334423
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer MAG9334423
prodImage
£123.80
£140.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Large QIP-31-TMB-XLG
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Tempest Blue - XL QIP-31-TMB-XLG
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Black - Small QIP-31-BLK-SML
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - XX-Large QIP-31-TMB-XXL
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tempest Blue - Large
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Black - S QIP-31-BLK-SML
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Hoody Insulated Jacket - Tempest Blue - XXL QIP-31-TMB-XXL
Mobile Puffy | Synthetic insulator featuring enhanced mobility for climbing, trekking, or general use all year long. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Fleece-Paneled Windproof & Water-Resistant Outer | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers sufficient weather protection, and stretchy fleece side panels improve mobility. Mountain-Ready Features | Slim fit sits close to your body for better packability while articulated sleeves enhance movement. Under-helmet hood has a hybrid construction including fleece. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Trekking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 446g; [Material] (Main) 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; (Sides) 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
£123.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£123.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
56 offers
Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Sailing Jacket Men
£123.53
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Treeline Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£124.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
32 offers
Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£125.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel