Proxxon Cutting disc (28809)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Cutting disc (28809)
from £15.99to £20.323 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Cut-off wheel
• Suitable for: stainless steel, steel, non-ferrous metals, plastic, wood
• Diameter: 20 mm
• Bore: 1.8 mm
• Contents: 50 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cutting disc (28809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28809 Reinforced Aluminium Oxide 22mm Cutting Discs (Pack of 50)
Proxxon 28809 Reinforced Aluminium Oxide 22mm Cutting Discs (Pack of 50), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Reinforced Aluminium Oxide Cutting Discs - 50 Proxxon Cutting Discs -... 28809
Proxxon Reinforced Aluminium Oxide Cutting Discs - 50 Proxxon Cutting Discs -..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon Reinforced Aluminium Oxide Cutting Discs 28809
Proxxon Reinforced Aluminium Oxide Cutting Discs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: stainless steel, steel, non-ferrous metals, plastic, wood
Diameter: 20 mm
Bore: 1.8 mm
Contents:50 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Cutting disc (28809)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/E
£333.84
Proxxon MICRO Bandsaw MBS 240/ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£15.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel