Proxxon BFB 2000

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon BFB 2000
from £210.00to £212.994 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Drilling and Milling Machine Bench
• Swivel arm head up to 90°
• With depth stop and depth scale
• Rack feed
• 45 mm thick drill column, 500 mm long
• Stroke: 65 mm
• Base plate: 20 x 20 cm
• Suitable for drills from: Bosch, AEG, Fein, Metabo, Kress, Black & Decker, Skil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon BFB 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon BFB 2000 Mill/Drill Stand - 474364
Proxxon BFB 2000 Mill/Drill Stand - 474364, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Jigs & Templates
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Mill Drill Stand BFB 2000 20000 CLEARANCE BARGAIN PRICE! LAST ONE!
PROXXON Mill Drill Stand BFB 2000 20000 CLEARANCE BARGAIN PRICE! LAST ONE!, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PROXXON Mill Drill Stand BFB 2000 | 20000 From RDGTools
PROXXON Mill Drill Stand BFB 2000 | 20000 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£211.65
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 20000 Mill/Drill Unit BFB 2000 NO 20 000 P-20000
Proxxon 20000 Mill/Drill Unit BFB 2000 NO 20 000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Swivel arm head up to 90°
With depth stop and depth scale
Rack feed
45 mm thick drill column, 500 mm long
Stroke: 65 mm
Base plate: 20 x 20 cm
Suitable for drills from: Bosch, AEG, Fein, Metabo, Kress, Black & Decker, Skil
Weight: 6.5 kg

Price History

1M
Proxxon BFB 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 3 Prices
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264
£95.18
Proxxon Teilapparat 24 264Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon BFB 2000
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
chronos_ltd_engineering_supplies
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£211.65
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel