Protest Sunny JR ski pants

• Ski and snowboard pants
• Geotech 10,000 Series
• Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10 g
• Detachable shoulder straps, elastic waistband, slim fit
Show all product details

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308860
Discover the brilliant Sunny JR from Protest. These ski and snowboard pants from snowboard are exactly what you've been looking for! Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to spend long, beautiful days on the slopes. These superb relaxed-fit pants boast 10,000 mm of waterproofing and 10 g of breathability. What does that mean? Water doesn't seep in from the outside, but moisture that accumulates inside the pants can escape through the fabric. Sunny JR is PFC-free, to help reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. Seams are taped in useful areas to help keep you dry. The waist is adjustable with an inside button and elastic system. A buckle at the waist allows you to attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. Side pockets are zippered. Short zippers at the ankles make it easy to put on and take off your boots. Tightened leg cuffs at the ankles can be found at nylon. Removable suspenders keep your pants securely in place. With Sunny JR from ...
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308871
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Protest Girls Sunny JR 176 MAG8559391
Geotech 10,000 series: Waterproof clothing This means you can place a 30 mm diameter tube on the outer fabric of the garment and fill it with water to a height of 10 k mm before the water begins to seep in. Relaxed fit: This fit is looser and super comfortable. Welded seams: This means that the most important seams have been sealed. Sealed seams ensure waterproof seams. Removable braces: The straps of these trousers are removable. This allows you to customize your look with other straps or omit it altogether. Elastic system inside the belt: This product uses an elastic waistband that makes the garment adjustable.
prodImage
£80.82
£90.81
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308861
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308863
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559367
FitRegular fitQuality100% mechanical stretch polyesterLining100% polyesterPaddingThermax polyesterFeaturesPFC-free, water-repellent finish, 10K, 10g, regular fit, regular length, press studs, ankle cuffs, critically sealed seams, ankle zippers, pocket zip, internal elastic system in the waistband, removable suspenders, fixed waistband, regular sizeProductDiscover the fabulous Sunny JR by Protest. These are just the ski and snowboard pants you were looking for! To enjoy long and wonderful days on the slopes, you need to stay warm and dry. These super casual fit pants have a water resistance of 10K and breathability of 10g. This means no water can get in from the outside, while moisture building up inside the pants can escape through the fabric. The Sunny JR is PFC-free to reduce the harmful effects of this chemical on our health and the environment. The seams are critically sealed, which also helps keep you dry. The waistband is adjustable with an internal button a...
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559371
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559372
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG10978328
Discover the awesome Sunny JR from Protest. This ski and snowboard pants is exactly what you were looking for! Staying warm and dry is a priority if you want to enjoy long and beautiful days on the slopes. These fantastic relaxed fit pants offer a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm and breathability of 10 g. What does this mean? It means that water won't seep in from the outside, but moisture that builds up inside the pants can escape through the fabric. The Sunny JR is PFC-free, helping to reduce the harmful effects of these chemicals on our health and the environment. The seams are sealed in useful areas to help keep you dry. The waist is adjustable with an inner button and elastic system. A loop at the waist allows you to attach the snow skirt of your jacket. The side pockets are zippered. Short zip closures at the ankles make it easier to put on and take off your boots. Tapered nylon cuffs inside are also present at the ankles. Removable suspenders help keep your pants in place. With t...
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG11188590
Discover the fabulous Sunny JR from Protest. These are exactly the ski and snowboard trousers you were looking for! To enjoy wonderful days on the slopes, you need to stay warm and dry. These superb fitted trousers have a water resistance of 10K and a breathability of 10g. This means no water can penetrate from the outside, but moisture that builds up inside the trousers can escape through the fabric. The Sunny JR is free from PFC in an effort to reduce the harmful effects this chemical has on our health and the environment. The seams are ergonomically sealed, which also helps keep you dry. The waist is adjustable with an internal button and elastic system. There's a loop at the waist that can be used to attach to the skirt of your snow jacket. The side pockets are zipped. There are short zips at the ankles to make it easy to put on and take off your boots. There are also nylon inner cuffs at the ankles. Removable ski suspenders help keep your trousers in place. The perfect snow trouse...
prodImage
£58.29
£75.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308857
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308879
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308878
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308858
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308868
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG6308877
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559407
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559380
Size104 - 176FitRegular fitQuality100% polyester with mechanical stretchLining100% polyesterFillingThermax polyesterFeaturesPFC-free, water-repellent finish, 10K, 10g, regular fit, regular length, snap fasteners, ankle adjustment, taped seams, zippered bottom leg openings, zipped pocket, elastic waistband system, detachable suspenders, fixed waist, regular waistProductDiscover the fabulous Sunny JR by Protest. These are the ski and snowboard pants you've been looking for! To enjoy long glorious days on the slopes, it's essential to stay warm and dry. These great relaxed fit pants have a water resistance of 10K and a breathability of 10g. This means that water can't get in from the outside, but moisture that builds up inside the pants can escape through the fabric. The Sunny JR is PFC-free to minimise the harmful impact that this chemical has on our health and the environment. The seams are taped, which also helps keep you dry. The waist is adjustable with an i...
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559383
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559381
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559382
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559405
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' ski overalls Protest Sunny MAG8559406
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG10978332
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG10978331
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG10978329
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG10978330
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG11188588
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG11188580
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Sunny MAG11188589
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski and snowboard pants
Geotech 10,000 Series
Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10 g
Detachable shoulder straps, elastic waistband, slim fit

Price History

1M 3M
Protest Sunny JR ski pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Protest

Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Protest Prtalysumi WomenCompare 20 Prices
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Protest Bork Jr.Compare 23 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Perfect
£18.36
Protest PerfectCompare 1 Prices
Protest Stassy
£18.72
Protest StassyCompare 6 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest Kami
£26.92
Protest KamiCompare 1 Prices
Protest Fenn
£44.92
Protest FennCompare 2 Prices
Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Protest Mount
£123.50
Protest MountCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£44.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
O'Neill Star Regular Pant
£50.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dakine Titan Glove
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£80.82
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel