Pro-Ject Pre Box

Price History
• Preamplifier
• Connections: 2.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA)
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Dimensions: W103 mm x H38 mm x D141 mm
• Weight: 630 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Pre Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Protex WDC-160 Wall/Door Through Drop Box,for Keys, car remotes, Cash, Checks and envelopes, Metal Baffle, Pre-drilled mounting Holes,Double Steel Door, with Adjustable Chute B0046TE1W4
Drop opening 1" thick and 8-1/2" wide, thick enough to drop keys The perfect way to lock and secure keys, mail, car remotes, small envelopes and more Recommended wall thickness for proper installation is between 5 to 8 inches. Tubular-style key lock with Double "D" configuration (can be retrofitted with other cam locks) Chute is adjustable for walls between 3-D/4" - 7-3/4" thick. Interior Dimensions: 11-3/4 (W) x 10 (H) x 5 (D) inches Indoor use only.
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
Wejoy Portable Plastic Tool Case Safety Protection Suitcase Equipment Instrument Case Outdoor Box with Pre-Cut foam
Product Picture: Specification: LT001 External: 230x180x45mm Internal: 226x140x40mm LT002 External: 250x210x70mm Internal: 245x160x68mm LT003...
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Phono Box Mk2 Turntable Pre-Amplifier (Black) C-9120007682366
Project Phono Box Mk2 Turntable Pre-Amplifier (Black) Project Phono Box Mk2 Turntable Pre-Amplifier (Black) Black "Small and perfectly...
prodImage
£151.41
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Tube Box E Phono Pre-Amplifier - Silver
Project Tube Box E Phono Pre-Amplifier - Silver, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Project Tube Box E Phono Pre-Amplifier - Black
Project Tube Box E Phono Pre-Amplifier - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Miracle Meal Pre-Filled Communion Cups & Wafer Set - Box of 500 | Prepackaged Holy Communion Bread & 100% Concord Grape Juice | Ready to Serve fo OPC-PVM8CYH-NEW
The Miracle Meal Pre-Filled Communion Cups & Wafer Set - Box of 500 | Prepackaged Holy Communion Bread & 100% Concord Grape Juice | Ready to...
prodImage
£195.34
Shipping: Free
The Miracle Meal Pre-Filled Communion Cups & Wafer Set - Box of 1000 | Prepackaged Holy Communion Bread & 100% Concord Grape Juice | Ready to Serve f OPC-PVM8CY2-NEW
The Miracle Meal Pre-Filled Communion Cups & Wafer Set - Box of 1000 | Prepackaged Holy Communion Bread & 100% Concord Grape Juice | Ready...
prodImage
£354.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W103 mm x H38 mm x D141 mm
Weight:630 g
System
Connections:2.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA)
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Pre Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£439.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 37 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Pre Box
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.41
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel