Pro-Ject Bluetooth Speaker S2 HD

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Bluetooth Speaker S2 HD
from £169.001 offerManufacturer: Pro-JectPrice History
• BT Box S2 HD Bluetooth Receiver with aptX HD
• Supports Bluetooth 5.0 for Hi-Fi Stereo Sound
• Eliminates Lossy Compression Artifacts
• Suitable for TV, Video & Audio
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£169.00
Shipping: £2.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject BT Box S2 HD Bluetooth Receiver - Silver Bluetooth Box S2
Pro-Ject BT Box S2 HD Bluetooth Receiver - Silver, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£169.00
£171.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
BT Box S2 HD Bluetooth Receiver with aptX HD
Supports Bluetooth 5.0 for Hi-Fi Stereo Sound
Eliminates Lossy Compression Artifacts
Suitable for TV, Video & Audio

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Bluetooth Speaker S2 HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 12 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
£119.00
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£349.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zomo VS-Box 400
£172.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Ground it E
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Auris BluMe Pro
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Wallmount IT 1
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon DS-3
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Bluetooth Speaker S2 HD
chord2425
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel