Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
from £119.001 offerManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Phono Preamplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 74 dB
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Phono Input
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Impedance Input: 47 kOhm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• aptX: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pro-Ject

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT 5 MM Phono Stage Black
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT 5 MM Phono Stage Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H32 mm x D100 mm
Weight:280 g
System
Channels:2.0
Impedance Input:47 kOhm
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:74 dB
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Phono Input
Bluetooth:Yes
aptX:Yes
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-S3
£429.00
Pro-Ject VC-S3Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FiiO K11
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor SA-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audizio AD200
£115.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audizio AD220
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Pre Box
£110.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Phono Box E BT5
chord2425
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel