LD Systems DEEP2 4950

• Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 810 W
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 105 dB
• Connections: XLR
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Output Impedance: 4 Ω
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H88 mm x D370 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems DEEP2 4950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems PA Power Amplifier 4x 810 W 4 Ohms - LDDP4950
PA Power Amplifier 4x 810 W 4 Ohms - LDDP4950, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£739.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H88 mm x D370 mm
Weight:19.6 kg
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:810 W
Output Impedance:4 Ω
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:105 dB
Connections:XLR
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems DEEP2 4950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LD Systems

LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
£706.79
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 XCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 1600
£559.99
LD Systems DEEP2 1600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 1
£102.56
LD Systems HPA 1Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 4
£42.99
LD Systems HPA 4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marantz Model M1
£754.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denon PMA-60
£769.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audiolab 6000A MKII
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon Home AMP
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon PMA-900HNE
£699.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arcam A5
£634.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Uni Box S3
£699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crown XTi 2002
£675.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound Powernode Edge N230
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mosconi Gladen A-Class
£835.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LD Systems DEEP2 4950
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£739.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel