LD Systems HPA 1

Manufacturer: LD Systems
LD Systems HPA 1
from £103.301 offerManufacturer: LD Systems
• Versatile headphone amplifier for stage, studio, and home recording
• High output power for wired in-ear monitoring
• Locking XLR connectors for balanced input signal
• Additional 3.5 mm aux input for click or playback tracks
• Adjustable levels and balance with grippy rotary knobs
• Full-featured limiter for distortion-free playback and feedback protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LD Systems HPA 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LD Systems

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems HPA1 Amplifier for headphones and wired IEM LDHPA1
LD Systems HPA1 Amplifier for headphones and wired IEM The LD Systems HPA 1 is a versatile headphone amplifierwith high power output for stage,
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile headphone amplifier for stage, studio, and home recording
High output power for wired in-ear monitoring
Locking XLR connectors for balanced input signal
Additional 3.5 mm aux input for click or playback tracks
Adjustable levels and balance with grippy rotary knobs
Full-featured limiter for distortion-free playback and feedback protection

Price History

1M
LD Systems HPA 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LD Systems

LD Systems DEEP2 1600
£559.39
LD Systems DEEP2 1600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 600
£422.09
LD Systems DEEP2 600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 4
£42.99
LD Systems HPA 4Compare 3 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
£706.19
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Pre Box
£110.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus HP2
£92.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audizio AD200
£115.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Head Box S2
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FiiO K11
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audizio AD220
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Monacor SA-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fosi Audio V3
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LD Systems HPA 1
prodImage
£103.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel