LD Systems DEEP2 600

• Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 300 W
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 105 dB
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Microphone, Speaker terminals, speakON, XLR
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Impedance Input: 2 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems DEEP2 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LD Systems PA Power Amplifier 2x 300W 2 Ohms - LDDP600
PA Power Amplifier 2x 300W 2 Ohms - LDDP600, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£422.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H88 mm x D350 mm
Weight:12.8 kg
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:300 W
Impedance Input:2 Ω
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:105 dB
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Microphone, Speaker terminals, speakON, XLR
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
LD Systems DEEP2 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from LD Systems

LD Systems DEEP2 2400 X
£706.79
LD Systems DEEP2 2400 XCompare 1 Prices
LD Systems DEEP2 1600
£559.99
LD Systems DEEP2 1600Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 1
£102.56
LD Systems HPA 1Compare 1 Prices
LD Systems HPA 4
£42.99
LD Systems HPA 4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonos Amp
£429.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yamaha A-S301
£402.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT
£359.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denon PMA-600NE
£399.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NAD D 3020 V2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission 778X
£475.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Pro-Ject MaiA S2
£485.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Amp Pro
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro-Ject Phono Box S3 B
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NAD C 316 V2
£420.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems DEEP2 600
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£422.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel